Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 05 Sep 2012 Friday, 07 September 2012 Saturday, 08 Sep 2012
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
3 2 Peterborough Northern Star Reserves v Blackstones Reserves
Chestnut Avenue
Peterborough Northern Star Reserves -3 points
Reserve Division One
3 3 Thrapston Town Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Chancery Lane
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 07 September 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 07 September 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
15. Olney Town Reserves
16. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
17. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
18. Irchester United Reserves
19. Raunds Town Reserves
20. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
21. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
22. Bourne Town Reserves
23. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
24. Huntingdon Town Reserves
25. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
26. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
27. Desborough Town Reserves
28. Harborough Town Reserves
29. Oadby Town Reserves
30. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
31. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
32. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
33. Desborough Town Reserves
34. Harborough Town Reserves
35. Raunds Town Reserves
36. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
37. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
38. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
39. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
40. Irchester United Reserves
41. Olney Town Reserves
42. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
43. Wellingborough Town Reserves
44. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
45. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
46. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
47. Northampton Spencer Reserves
48. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
49. Boston Town Reserves
50. Bourne Town Reserves
51. Huntingdon Town Reserves
52. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
53. AFC Kempston Rovers
54. Blackstones
55. Boston Town
56. Cogenhoe United
57. Deeping Rangers
58. Desborough Town
59. Harborough Town
60. Holbeach United
61. Huntingdon Town
62. Irchester United
63. Long Buckby
64. Newport Pagnell Town
65. Peterborough Northern Star
66. Quorn
67. Shepshed Dynamo
68. Sleaford Town
69. Spalding United
70. St Ives Town
71. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
72. Wellingborough Town
73. Yaxley
Div1
74. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
75. Bourne Town
76. Buckingham Town
77. Bugbrooke St Michaels
78. Burton Park Wanderers
79. Eynesbury Rovers
80. Harrowby United
81. Northampton ON Chenecks
82. Northampton Sileby Rangers
83. Northampton Spencer
84. Oadby Town
85. Olney Town
86. Potton United
87. Raunds Town
88. Rothwell Corinthians
89. Rushden & Higham United
90. Thrapston Town
91. Wellingborough Whitworth
92. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
93. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
94. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
95. Desborough Town Reserves
96. Harborough Town Reserves
97. Huntingdon Town Reserves
98. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
99. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
100. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
101. Bourne Town Reserves
102. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
103. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
104. Irchester United Reserves
105. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
106. Oadby Town Reserves
107. Olney Town Reserves
108. Raunds Town Reserves
109. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
110. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
111. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
112. Harrowby United