Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 06 Feb 2013 Thursday, 07 February 2013 Saturday, 09 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
H - Cockfosters v Potton United [ Quarter Final ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Potton withdrew
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4
2 2 Oadby Town Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Freeways Park
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves -1 point
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 07 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 07 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Cogenhoe United Reserves
15. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
16. Olney Town Reserves
17. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
18. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
19. Irchester United Reserves
20. Raunds Town Reserves
21. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
22. Thrapston Town Reserves
23. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
24. Blackstones Reserves
25. Bourne Town Reserves
26. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
27. Huntingdon Town Reserves
28. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
29. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Harborough Town Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
34. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
35. Desborough Town Reserves
36. Harborough Town Reserves
37. Raunds Town Reserves
38. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
39. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
40. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
41. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
42. Irchester United Reserves
43. Olney Town Reserves
44. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
45. Wellingborough Town Reserves
46. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
47. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
48. Cogenhoe United Reserves
49. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
50. Northampton Spencer Reserves
51. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
52. Blackstones Reserves
53. Boston Town Reserves
54. Bourne Town Reserves
55. Huntingdon Town Reserves
56. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
57. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
58. AFC Kempston Rovers
59. Blackstones
60. Boston Town
61. Cogenhoe United
62. Deeping Rangers
63. Desborough Town
64. Harborough Town
65. Holbeach United
66. Huntingdon Town
67. Irchester United
68. Long Buckby
69. Newport Pagnell Town
70. Peterborough Northern Star
71. Quorn
72. Shepshed Dynamo
73. Sleaford Town
74. Spalding United
75. St Ives Town
76. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
77. Wellingborough Town
78. Yaxley
Div1
79. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
80. Bourne Town
81. Buckingham Town
82. Bugbrooke St Michaels
83. Burton Park Wanderers
84. Eynesbury Rovers
85. Harrowby United
86. Northampton ON Chenecks
87. Northampton Sileby Rangers
88. Northampton Spencer
89. Oadby Town
90. Olney Town
91. Raunds Town
92. Rothwell Corinthians
93. Rushden & Higham United
94. Thrapston Town
95. Wellingborough Whitworth
96. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
97. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
98. Blackstones Reserves
99. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
100. Cogenhoe United Reserves
101. Desborough Town Reserves
102. Harborough Town Reserves
103. Huntingdon Town Reserves
104. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
105. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
106. Thrapston Town Reserves
107. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
108. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
109. Bourne Town Reserves
110. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
111. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
112. Irchester United Reserves
113. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
114. Olney Town Reserves
115. Raunds Town Reserves
116. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
117. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
118. Harrowby United