Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 03 Nov 2012 Tuesday, 06 November 2012 Wednesday, 07 Nov 2012
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
0 1 Thurnby Nirvana v Shepshed Dynamo [ Round 1 ]
1 2 Sleaford Town v Spalding United [ Quarter Final ]
Eslaforde Park
4 3 Desborough Town v Cogenhoe United [ Quarter Final ]
Waterworks Field
1 2 Long Buckby v Corby Town [ Quarter Final ]
Station Road
3 2 Yaxley v Stotfold [ Round 1 ]
Leading Drove
Reserve League Cup
6 1 018 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Hillgrounds Leisure
Division One
3 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Raunds Town
Dog & Duck
Attendance 399
4 0 Oadby Town v Northampton ON Chenecks
Freeways Park
Attendance 57
6 0 Olney Town v Buckingham Town
Recreation Ground
Attendance 57
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 06 November 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 06 November 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. Irchester United Reserves
20. Raunds Town Reserves
21. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
22. Thrapston Town Reserves
23. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
24. Blackstones Reserves
25. Bourne Town Reserves
26. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
27. Huntingdon Town Reserves
28. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
29. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
30. Desborough Town Reserves
31. Harborough Town Reserves
32. Oadby Town Reserves
33. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
34. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
35. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
36. Desborough Town Reserves
37. Harborough Town Reserves
38. Raunds Town Reserves
39. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
40. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
41. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
42. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
43. Irchester United Reserves
44. Olney Town Reserves
45. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
46. Wellingborough Town Reserves
47. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
48. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
49. Cogenhoe United Reserves
50. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
51. Northampton Spencer Reserves
52. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
53. Blackstones Reserves
54. Boston Town Reserves
55. Bourne Town Reserves
56. Huntingdon Town Reserves
57. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
58. AFC Kempston Rovers
59. Blackstones
60. Boston Town
61. Deeping Rangers
62. Harborough Town
63. Holbeach United
64. Huntingdon Town
65. Irchester United
66. Newport Pagnell Town
67. Peterborough Northern Star
68. Quorn
69. St Ives Town
70. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
71. Wellingborough Town
Div1
72. Bourne Town
73. Bugbrooke St Michaels
74. Burton Park Wanderers
75. Eynesbury Rovers
76. Harrowby United
77. Northampton Sileby Rangers
78. Northampton Spencer
79. Potton United
80. Rothwell Corinthians
81. Rushden & Higham United
82. Thrapston Town
83. Wellingborough Whitworth
84. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
85. Blackstones Reserves
86. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
87. Cogenhoe United Reserves
88. Desborough Town Reserves
89. Harborough Town Reserves
90. Huntingdon Town Reserves
91. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
92. Thrapston Town Reserves
93. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
94. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
95. Bourne Town Reserves
96. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
97. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
98. Irchester United Reserves
99. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
100. Oadby Town Reserves
101. Olney Town Reserves
102. Raunds Town Reserves
103. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
104. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
105. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
106. Harrowby United