Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 04 May 2013 Monday, 06 May 2013 Tuesday, 07 May 2013
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
League Cup
4 0 039 Spalding United v St Ives Town [ Final ]
Chestnut Avenue
3:00 PM

Attendance 336

To be played at Peterborough Northern Star
Division One
2 3 Burton Park Wanderers v Eynesbury Rovers
Latimer Park
Attendance 98
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 06 May 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 06 May 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. AFC Kempston Rovers
63. Blackstones
64. Boston Town
65. Cogenhoe United
66. Deeping Rangers
67. Desborough Town
68. Harborough Town
69. Holbeach United
70. Huntingdon Town
71. Irchester United
72. Long Buckby
73. Newport Pagnell Town
74. Peterborough Northern Star
75. Quorn
76. Shepshed Dynamo
77. Sleaford Town
78. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
79. Wellingborough Town
80. Yaxley
Div1
81. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
82. Bourne Town
83. Buckingham Town
84. Bugbrooke St Michaels
85. Harrowby United
86. Northampton ON Chenecks
87. Northampton Sileby Rangers
88. Northampton Spencer
89. Oadby Town
90. Olney Town
91. Potton United
92. Raunds Town
93. Rothwell Corinthians
94. Rushden & Higham United
95. Thrapston Town
96. Wellingborough Whitworth
97. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
98. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
99. Blackstones Reserves
100. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
101. Cogenhoe United Reserves
102. Desborough Town Reserves
103. Harborough Town Reserves
104. Huntingdon Town Reserves
105. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
106. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
107. Thrapston Town Reserves
108. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
109. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
110. Bourne Town Reserves
111. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
112. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
113. Irchester United Reserves
114. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
115. Oadby Town Reserves
116. Olney Town Reserves
117. Raunds Town Reserves
118. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
119. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
120. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
121. Harrowby United