Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 23 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 05 Feb 2013 Wednesday, 06 February 2013 Thursday, 07 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4
5 2 Harborough Town Reserves v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
Bowden's Park
Division One
4 0 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Raunds Town
Birds Close
Attendance 20
5 2 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Wootton Blue Cross
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 47
Reserve Division One
1 2 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Jubilee Park
Reserve Division Two
4 0 Yaxley Reserves v Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
Leading Drove
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 06 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 06 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Cogenhoe United Reserves
15. Olney Town Reserves
16. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
17. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
18. Irchester United Reserves
19. Raunds Town Reserves
20. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
21. Thrapston Town Reserves
22. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
23. Blackstones Reserves
24. Bourne Town Reserves
25. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
RSC4
26. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
27. Desborough Town Reserves
28. Oadby Town Reserves
29. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO1
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Raunds Town Reserves
33. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
34. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
35. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
36. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
37. Irchester United Reserves
38. Olney Town Reserves
39. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
40. Wellingborough Town Reserves
41. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
42. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
43. Cogenhoe United Reserves
44. Northampton Spencer Reserves
45. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
46. Blackstones Reserves
47. Boston Town Reserves
48. Bourne Town Reserves
49. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
50. AFC Kempston Rovers
51. Blackstones
52. Boston Town
53. Cogenhoe United
54. Deeping Rangers
55. Desborough Town
56. Harborough Town
57. Holbeach United
58. Huntingdon Town
59. Irchester United
60. Long Buckby
61. Newport Pagnell Town
62. Peterborough Northern Star
63. Quorn
64. Shepshed Dynamo
65. Sleaford Town
66. Spalding United
67. St Ives Town
68. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
69. Wellingborough Town
70. Yaxley
Div1
71. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
72. Bourne Town
73. Buckingham Town
74. Burton Park Wanderers
75. Eynesbury Rovers
76. Harrowby United
77. Northampton ON Chenecks
78. Northampton Spencer
79. Oadby Town
80. Olney Town
81. Potton United
82. Rothwell Corinthians
83. Rushden & Higham United
84. Thrapston Town
85. Wellingborough Whitworth
RDiv1
86. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
87. Blackstones Reserves
88. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
89. Cogenhoe United Reserves
90. Desborough Town Reserves
91. Thrapston Town Reserves
92. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
93. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
94. Bourne Town Reserves
95. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
96. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
97. Irchester United Reserves
98. Oadby Town Reserves
99. Olney Town Reserves
100. Raunds Town Reserves
101. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
102. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
PDMC
103. Harrowby United