Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Thursday, 04 Apr 2013 Saturday, 06 April 2013 Monday, 08 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 28 matches
Reserve League Cup
3 2 022 Yaxley Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves [ Semi Final ]
Leading Drove
After extra time, 90 minute score 2-2
Premier Division
3 0 AFC Kempston Rovers v Peterborough Northern Star
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 32
6 1 Deeping Rangers v Irchester United
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 69
2 1 Harborough Town v Huntingdon Town
Bowden's Park
Attendance 56
0 6 Long Buckby v Holbeach United
Station Road
Attendance 61
3 2 Newport Pagnell Town v Desborough Town
Willen Road
Attendance 73
1 1 Shepshed Dynamo v Cogenhoe United
The Dovecote
Attendance 104
1 0 Spalding United v Yaxley
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 101
2 1 St Ives Town v Sleaford Town
Westwood Road
Attendance 192
3 0 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Boston Town
Recreation Ground
Attendance 18
0 0 Wellingborough Town v Quorn
Dog & Duck
Attendance 83
Division One
0 3 Bourne Town v Northampton Spencer
Abbey Lawn
Attendance 54
0 3 Buckingham Town v Oadby Town
Manor Fields
Attendance 102
3 1 Eynesbury Rovers v Northampton Sileby Rangers
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 102
1 2 Northampton ON Chenecks v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Attendance 448
2 1 Olney Town v Thrapston Town
Recreation Ground
Attendance 51
0 2 Raunds Town v Rushden & Higham United
Kiln Park
Attendance 50
2 0 Rothwell Corinthians v Harrowby United
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 38
0 1 Wellingborough Whitworth v Potton United
Victoria Mill Ground
Attendance 35
0 1 Wootton Blue Cross v Burton Park Wanderers
Weston Park
Attendance 11
Reserve Division One
3 1 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Blackstones Reserves
Birds Close
1 0 Cogenhoe United Reserves v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
Compton Park
2 0 Desborough Town Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Waterworks Field
2 4 Thrapston Town Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Chancery Lane
1 7 Woodford United Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Byfield Road
Reserve Division Two
2 1 Burton Park Wanderers Reserves v Olney Town Reserves
Latimer Park
1 3 Irchester United Reserves v Raunds Town Reserves
Alfred Street
1 3 Rushden & Higham United Reserves v Oadby Town Reserves
Hayden Road
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 06 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 06 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
RLCG3
2. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
3. Boston Town Reserves
4. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
5. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
6. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
RSC3
7. Bourne Town Reserves
8. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
9. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
RSC4
10. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO1
11. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO2
12. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
13. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
14. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
15. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
16. Boston Town Reserves
17. Bourne Town Reserves
18. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
19. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
20. Blackstones
Div1
21. Bugbrooke St Michaels
RDiv1
22. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
RDiv2
23. Bourne Town Reserves
24. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
25. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
26. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves