Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 04 Sep 2012 Wednesday, 05 September 2012 Friday, 07 Sep 2012
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
2 1 Holbeach United v Blackstones
Carters Park
Attendance 180

Match Report
1 2 Bourne Town Reserves v Ryhall United [ Round 1 ]
Abbey Lawn
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 05 September 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 05 September 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
27. Huntingdon Town Reserves
28. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
29. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Harborough Town Reserves
33. Oadby Town Reserves
34. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
35. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
36. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
37. Desborough Town Reserves
38. Harborough Town Reserves
39. Raunds Town Reserves
40. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
41. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
42. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
43. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
44. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
45. Irchester United Reserves
46. Olney Town Reserves
47. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
48. Wellingborough Town Reserves
49. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
50. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
51. Cogenhoe United Reserves
52. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
53. Northampton Spencer Reserves
54. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
55. Blackstones Reserves
56. Boston Town Reserves
57. Huntingdon Town Reserves
58. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
59. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
60. AFC Kempston Rovers
61. Boston Town
62. Cogenhoe United
63. Deeping Rangers
64. Desborough Town
65. Harborough Town
66. Huntingdon Town
67. Irchester United
68. Long Buckby
69. Newport Pagnell Town
70. Peterborough Northern Star
71. Quorn
72. Shepshed Dynamo
73. Sleaford Town
74. Spalding United
75. St Ives Town
76. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
77. Wellingborough Town
78. Yaxley
Div1
79. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
80. Bourne Town
81. Buckingham Town
82. Bugbrooke St Michaels
83. Burton Park Wanderers
84. Eynesbury Rovers
85. Harrowby United
86. Northampton ON Chenecks
87. Northampton Sileby Rangers
88. Northampton Spencer
89. Oadby Town
90. Olney Town
91. Potton United
92. Raunds Town
93. Rothwell Corinthians
94. Rushden & Higham United
95. Thrapston Town
96. Wellingborough Whitworth
97. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
98. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
99. Blackstones Reserves
100. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
101. Cogenhoe United Reserves
102. Desborough Town Reserves
103. Harborough Town Reserves
104. Huntingdon Town Reserves
105. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
106. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
107. Thrapston Town Reserves
108. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
109. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
110. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
111. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
112. Irchester United Reserves
113. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
114. Oadby Town Reserves
115. Olney Town Reserves
116. Raunds Town Reserves
117. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
118. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
119. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
120. Harrowby United