Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 03 May 2008 Monday, 05 May 2008 Tuesday, 06 May 2008
Players Suspended
There is only one match
1 1 St Ives Town v Yaxley [ Final ]
at Huntingdon. After extra time. Yaxley won 5-4 on penalties.

Match Report
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 05 May 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 05 May 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Blackstones
3. Boston Town
4. Bourne Town
5. Cogenhoe United
6. Deeping Rangers
7. Desborough Town
8. Holbeach United
9. Long Buckby
10. Newport Pagnell Town
11. Northampton Spencer
12. Potton United
13. Raunds Town
14. Sleaford Town
15. St Neots Town
16. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
17. Stotfold
18. Wellingborough Town 2004
19. Wootton Blue Cross
Div1
20. Buckingham Town
21. Bugbrooke St Michaels
22. Burton Park Wanderers
23. Daventry Town
24. Daventry United
25. Eynesbury Rovers
26. Huntingdon Town
27. Irchester United
28. Northampton ON Chenecks
29. Northampton Sileby Rangers
30. Olney Town
31. Peterborough Northern Star
32. Rothwell Corinthians
33. Rushden & Higham United
34. Thrapston Town
35. Whitworths
RDiv1
36. Blackstones Reserves
37. Bourne Town Reserves
38. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
39. Cogenhoe United Reserves
40. Daventry United Reserves
41. Deeping Rangers Reserves
42. Desborough Town Reserves
43. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
44. Northampton Spencer Reserves
45. Olney Town Reserves
46. Raunds Town Reserves
47. St Neots Town Reserves
48. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
49. Stotfold Reserves
50. Whitworths Reserves
51. Woodford United Reserves
52. Yaxley Reserves
RDiv2
53. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
54. Buckingham Town Reserves
55. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
56. Daventry Town Reserves
57. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
58. Huntingdon Town Reserves
59. Irchester United Reserves
60. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
62. Potton United Reserves
63. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
64. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
65. St Ives Town Reserves
66. Thrapston Town Reserves
67. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
68. Wootton Blue Cross Reserves