Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 02 Mar 2013 Monday, 04 March 2013 Tuesday, 05 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
2 1 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Jubilee Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 04 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 04 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
29. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
30. Desborough Town Reserves
31. Harborough Town Reserves
32. Oadby Town Reserves
33. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
34. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
35. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
36. Desborough Town Reserves
37. Harborough Town Reserves
38. Raunds Town Reserves
39. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
40. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
41. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
42. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
43. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
44. Irchester United Reserves
45. Olney Town Reserves
46. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
47. Wellingborough Town Reserves
48. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
49. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
50. Cogenhoe United Reserves
51. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
52. Northampton Spencer Reserves
53. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
54. Blackstones Reserves
55. Boston Town Reserves
56. Bourne Town Reserves
57. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
58. AFC Kempston Rovers
59. Blackstones
60. Boston Town
61. Cogenhoe United
62. Deeping Rangers
63. Desborough Town
64. Harborough Town
65. Holbeach United
66. Huntingdon Town
67. Irchester United
68. Long Buckby
69. Newport Pagnell Town
70. Peterborough Northern Star
71. Quorn
72. Shepshed Dynamo
73. Sleaford Town
74. Spalding United
75. St Ives Town
76. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
77. Wellingborough Town
78. Yaxley
Div1
79. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
80. Bourne Town
81. Buckingham Town
82. Bugbrooke St Michaels
83. Burton Park Wanderers
84. Eynesbury Rovers
85. Harrowby United
86. Northampton ON Chenecks
87. Northampton Sileby Rangers
88. Northampton Spencer
89. Oadby Town
90. Olney Town
91. Potton United
92. Raunds Town
93. Rothwell Corinthians
94. Rushden & Higham United
95. Thrapston Town
96. Wellingborough Whitworth
97. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
98. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
99. Blackstones Reserves
100. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
101. Cogenhoe United Reserves
102. Desborough Town Reserves
103. Harborough Town Reserves
104. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
105. Thrapston Town Reserves
106. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
107. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
108. Bourne Town Reserves
109. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
110. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
111. Irchester United Reserves
112. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
113. Oadby Town Reserves
114. Olney Town Reserves
115. Raunds Town Reserves
116. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
117. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
118. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
119. Harrowby United