Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 01 Dec 2012 Tuesday, 04 December 2012 Saturday, 08 Dec 2012
Players Suspended
There are 8 matches
5 0 Ampthill Town v AFC Kempston Rovers [ Round 1 ]
5 0 Barrow Town v Oadby Town [ Round 1 ]
To be played at Oadby
League Cup
0 1 025 Wellingborough Town v Thrapston Town [ Round 2 ]
Dog & Duck
Attendance 53

after extra time
5 1 028 Peterborough Northern Star v Rothwell Corinthians [ Round 2 ]
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 48
Reserve League Cup
2 2 019 Rushden & Higham United Reserves v Yaxley Reserves [ Quarter Final ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
Hayden Road
after extra time, 90 minute score 2-2. Yaxley won 8-7 on penalties
Premier Division
2 1 Desborough Town v Cogenhoe United
Waterworks Field
Attendance 49
1 2 Sleaford Town v Blackstones
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 48
1 0 Spalding United v Deeping Rangers
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 146
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 04 December 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 04 December 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Cogenhoe United Reserves
15. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
16. Olney Town Reserves
17. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
18. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
19. Irchester United Reserves
20. Raunds Town Reserves
21. Thrapston Town Reserves
22. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
23. Blackstones Reserves
24. Bourne Town Reserves
25. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
26. Huntingdon Town Reserves
27. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
RSC4
28. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
29. Desborough Town Reserves
30. Harborough Town Reserves
31. Oadby Town Reserves
32. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
34. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
35. Desborough Town Reserves
36. Harborough Town Reserves
37. Raunds Town Reserves
38. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
39. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
40. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
41. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
42. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
43. Irchester United Reserves
44. Olney Town Reserves
45. Wellingborough Town Reserves
46. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
47. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
48. Cogenhoe United Reserves
49. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
50. Northampton Spencer Reserves
51. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
52. Blackstones Reserves
53. Boston Town Reserves
54. Bourne Town Reserves
55. Huntingdon Town Reserves
56. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
57. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
58. Boston Town
59. Harborough Town
60. Holbeach United
61. Huntingdon Town
62. Irchester United
63. Long Buckby
64. Newport Pagnell Town
65. Quorn
66. Shepshed Dynamo
67. St Ives Town
68. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
69. Yaxley
Div1
70. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
71. Bourne Town
72. Buckingham Town
73. Bugbrooke St Michaels
74. Burton Park Wanderers
75. Eynesbury Rovers
76. Harrowby United
77. Northampton ON Chenecks
78. Northampton Sileby Rangers
79. Northampton Spencer
80. Olney Town
81. Potton United
82. Raunds Town
83. Rushden & Higham United
84. Wellingborough Whitworth
85. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
86. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
87. Blackstones Reserves
88. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
89. Cogenhoe United Reserves
90. Desborough Town Reserves
91. Harborough Town Reserves
92. Huntingdon Town Reserves
93. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
94. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
95. Thrapston Town Reserves
96. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
97. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
98. Bourne Town Reserves
99. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
100. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
101. Irchester United Reserves
102. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
103. Oadby Town Reserves
104. Olney Town Reserves
105. Raunds Town Reserves
106. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
PDMC
107. Harrowby United