Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 01 Dec 2007 Tuesday, 04 December 2007 Wednesday, 05 Dec 2007
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
3 0 Potton United v Needingworth United [ Round 1 ]
Match Report
2 1 Godmanchester Rovers v Bourne Town [ Round 1 ]
Match Report
Premier Division
3 1 Blackstones v St Ives Town
Attendance 67

Match Report
H: P.Stebbing  N.Steele  R.Watson  A: S.Claridge
1 1 Northampton Spencer v Desborough Town
Attendance 51

Match Report
H: K.Slinn  A: J.O'Neill
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 04 December 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 04 December 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Boston Town
3. Cogenhoe United
4. Deeping Rangers
5. Holbeach United
6. Long Buckby
7. Newport Pagnell Town
8. Raunds Town
9. Sleaford Town
10. St Neots Town
11. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
12. Stotfold
13. Wellingborough Town 2004
14. Wootton Blue Cross
15. Yaxley
Div1
16. Buckingham Town
17. Bugbrooke St Michaels
18. Burton Park Wanderers
19. Daventry Town
20. Daventry United
21. Eynesbury Rovers
22. Huntingdon Town
23. Irchester United
24. Northampton ON Chenecks
25. Northampton Sileby Rangers
26. Olney Town
27. Peterborough Northern Star
28. Rothwell Corinthians
29. Rushden & Higham United
30. Thrapston Town
31. Whitworths
RDiv1
32. Blackstones Reserves
33. Bourne Town Reserves
34. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
35. Cogenhoe United Reserves
36. Daventry United Reserves
37. Deeping Rangers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
40. Northampton Spencer Reserves
41. Olney Town Reserves
42. Raunds Town Reserves
43. St Neots Town Reserves
44. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
45. Stotfold Reserves
46. Whitworths Reserves
47. Woodford United Reserves
48. Yaxley Reserves
RDiv2
49. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
50. Buckingham Town Reserves
51. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
52. Daventry Town Reserves
53. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
54. Huntingdon Town Reserves
55. Irchester United Reserves
56. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
57. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
58. Potton United Reserves
59. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
60. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
61. St Ives Town Reserves
62. Thrapston Town Reserves
63. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
64. Wootton Blue Cross Reserves