Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Friday, 17 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 02 Oct 2007 Wednesday, 03 October 2007 Saturday, 06 Oct 2007
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
2 1 Huntingdon Town Reserves v St Ives Town Reserves [ Round 1 ]
0 6 Somersham Town Reserves v St Neots Town Reserves [ Round 1 ]
Premier Division
4 2 Sleaford Town v Holbeach United
Attendance 140

Match Report
H: P.Brothwell  R.Holderness  J.Shaw  T.Siddons  A: L.Nimmo  A.Pascu
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 03 October 2007 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 03 October 2007.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Blackstones
3. Boston Town
4. Bourne Town
5. Cogenhoe United
6. Deeping Rangers
7. Desborough Town
8. Long Buckby
9. Newport Pagnell Town
10. Northampton Spencer
11. Potton United
12. Raunds Town
13. St Ives Town
14. St Neots Town
15. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
16. Stotfold
17. Wellingborough Town 2004
18. Wootton Blue Cross
19. Yaxley
Div1
20. Buckingham Town
21. Bugbrooke St Michaels
22. Burton Park Wanderers
23. Daventry Town
24. Daventry United
25. Eynesbury Rovers
26. Huntingdon Town
27. Irchester United
28. Northampton ON Chenecks
29. Northampton Sileby Rangers
30. Olney Town
31. Peterborough Northern Star
32. Rothwell Corinthians
33. Rushden & Higham United
34. Thrapston Town
35. Whitworths
RDiv1
36. Blackstones Reserves
37. Bourne Town Reserves
38. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
39. Cogenhoe United Reserves
40. Daventry United Reserves
41. Deeping Rangers Reserves
42. Desborough Town Reserves
43. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
44. Northampton Spencer Reserves
45. Olney Town Reserves
46. Raunds Town Reserves
47. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
48. Stotfold Reserves
49. Whitworths Reserves
50. Woodford United Reserves
51. Yaxley Reserves
RDiv2
52. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
53. Buckingham Town Reserves
54. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
55. Daventry Town Reserves
56. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
57. Irchester United Reserves
58. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
59. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
60. Potton United Reserves
61. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
62. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
63. Thrapston Town Reserves
64. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
65. Wootton Blue Cross Reserves