Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Thursday, 02 May 2013 Friday, 03 May 2013 Saturday, 04 May 2013
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
0 0 St Neots Town v Huntingdon Town [ Final ]
At Yaxley. After extra time. St Neots won 4-2 on penalties.
Reserve Division Two
2 6 Olney Town Reserves v Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
Recreation Ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 03 May 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 03 May 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
6. Harborough Town Reserves
7. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
8. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
11. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
12. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
13. Cogenhoe United Reserves
14. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
15. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
16. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
17. Irchester United Reserves
18. Raunds Town Reserves
19. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
20. Thrapston Town Reserves
21. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
22. Blackstones Reserves
23. Bourne Town Reserves
24. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
25. Huntingdon Town Reserves
26. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
27. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
28. Desborough Town Reserves
29. Harborough Town Reserves
30. Oadby Town Reserves
31. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
32. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
33. Desborough Town Reserves
34. Harborough Town Reserves
35. Raunds Town Reserves
36. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
37. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
38. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
39. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
40. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
41. Irchester United Reserves
42. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
43. Wellingborough Town Reserves
44. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
45. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
46. Cogenhoe United Reserves
47. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
48. Northampton Spencer Reserves
49. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
50. Blackstones Reserves
51. Boston Town Reserves
52. Bourne Town Reserves
53. Huntingdon Town Reserves
54. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
55. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
56. AFC Kempston Rovers
57. Blackstones
58. Boston Town
59. Cogenhoe United
60. Deeping Rangers
61. Desborough Town
62. Harborough Town
63. Holbeach United
64. Irchester United
65. Long Buckby
66. Newport Pagnell Town
67. Peterborough Northern Star
68. Quorn
69. Shepshed Dynamo
70. Sleaford Town
71. Spalding United
72. St Ives Town
73. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
74. Wellingborough Town
75. Yaxley
Div1
76. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
77. Bourne Town
78. Buckingham Town
79. Bugbrooke St Michaels
80. Burton Park Wanderers
81. Eynesbury Rovers
82. Harrowby United
83. Northampton ON Chenecks
84. Northampton Sileby Rangers
85. Northampton Spencer
86. Oadby Town
87. Olney Town
88. Potton United
89. Raunds Town
90. Rothwell Corinthians
91. Rushden & Higham United
92. Thrapston Town
93. Wellingborough Whitworth
94. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
95. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
96. Blackstones Reserves
97. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
98. Cogenhoe United Reserves
99. Desborough Town Reserves
100. Harborough Town Reserves
101. Huntingdon Town Reserves
102. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
103. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
104. Thrapston Town Reserves
105. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
106. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
107. Bourne Town Reserves
108. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
109. Irchester United Reserves
110. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
111. Oadby Town Reserves
112. Raunds Town Reserves
113. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
114. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
115. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
116. Harrowby United