Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 30 Apr 2013 Wednesday, 01 May 2013 Thursday, 02 May 2013
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Division One
1 2 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Wellingborough Whitworth
Birds Close
Attendance 50
Reserve Division One
4 0 Harborough Town Reserves v Desborough Town Reserves
Bowden's Park
Reserve Division Two
3 2 Rushden & Higham United Reserves v Irchester United Reserves
Hayden Road
0 2 Yaxley Reserves v Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
Leading Drove
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 01 May 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 01 May 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Olney Town Reserves
RLCG2
2. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
3. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
4. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
5. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
6. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
7. Boston Town Reserves
8. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
9. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
10. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
11. Cogenhoe United Reserves
12. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
13. Olney Town Reserves
14. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
15. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
16. Raunds Town Reserves
17. Thrapston Town Reserves
18. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
19. Blackstones Reserves
20. Bourne Town Reserves
21. Huntingdon Town Reserves
22. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
RSC4
23. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
24. Oadby Town Reserves
25. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
26. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
27. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
28. Raunds Town Reserves
29. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
30. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
31. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
32. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
33. Olney Town Reserves
34. Wellingborough Town Reserves
35. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
36. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
37. Cogenhoe United Reserves
38. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
39. Northampton Spencer Reserves
40. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
41. Blackstones Reserves
42. Boston Town Reserves
43. Bourne Town Reserves
44. Huntingdon Town Reserves
45. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
46. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
47. AFC Kempston Rovers
48. Blackstones
49. Boston Town
50. Cogenhoe United
51. Deeping Rangers
52. Desborough Town
53. Harborough Town
54. Holbeach United
55. Huntingdon Town
56. Irchester United
57. Long Buckby
58. Newport Pagnell Town
59. Peterborough Northern Star
60. Quorn
61. Shepshed Dynamo
62. Sleaford Town
63. Spalding United
64. St Ives Town
65. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
66. Wellingborough Town
67. Yaxley
Div1
68. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
69. Bourne Town
70. Buckingham Town
71. Burton Park Wanderers
72. Eynesbury Rovers
73. Harrowby United
74. Northampton ON Chenecks
75. Northampton Sileby Rangers
76. Northampton Spencer
77. Oadby Town
78. Olney Town
79. Potton United
80. Raunds Town
81. Rothwell Corinthians
82. Rushden & Higham United
83. Thrapston Town
84. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
85. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
86. Blackstones Reserves
87. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
88. Cogenhoe United Reserves
89. Huntingdon Town Reserves
90. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
91. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
92. Thrapston Town Reserves
93. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
94. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
95. Bourne Town Reserves
96. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
97. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
98. Oadby Town Reserves
99. Olney Town Reserves
100. Raunds Town Reserves
101. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
PDMC
102. Harrowby United