Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 30 Mar 2013 Monday, 01 April 2013 Tuesday, 02 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 19 matches
Premier Division
0 2 Blackstones v Deeping Rangers
Lincoln Road
Attendance 66
0 0 Boston Town v Sleaford Town
The Stadium
Attendance 90
2 1 Cogenhoe United v Long Buckby
Compton Park
Attendance 69
1 1 Desborough Town v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Waterworks Field
Attendance 57
0 5 Huntingdon Town v St Ives Town
Jubilee Park
Attendance 219
2 1 Newport Pagnell Town v AFC Kempston Rovers
Willen Road
12:00 PM

Attendance 84
1 0 Shepshed Dynamo v Quorn
The Dovecote
Attendance 369
1 3 Spalding United v Holbeach United
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 395
1 0 Wellingborough Town v Irchester United
Dog & Duck
12:00 PM

Attendance 130
0 0 Yaxley v Peterborough Northern Star
Leading Drove
Attendance 120
Division One
0 5 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Buckingham Town
Birds Close
Attendance 20
2 1 Harrowby United v Bourne Town
Dickens Road
Attendance 72
1 0 Northampton Spencer v Northampton Sileby Rangers
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 65
0 1 Olney Town v Northampton ON Chenecks
Recreation Ground
Attendance 40
1 2 Potton United v Wootton Blue Cross
The Hollow
Attendance 28
1 3 Raunds Town v Eynesbury Rovers
Kiln Park
Attendance 36
1 3 Rothwell Corinthians v Oadby Town
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 78
3 3 Thrapston Town v Burton Park Wanderers
Chancery Lane
12:00 PM

Attendance 40
1 3 Wellingborough Whitworth v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Victoria Mill Ground
Attendance 581
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 01 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 01 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. Harborough Town
Div1
63. Rushden & Higham United
RDiv1
64. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
65. Blackstones Reserves
66. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
67. Cogenhoe United Reserves
68. Desborough Town Reserves
69. Harborough Town Reserves
70. Huntingdon Town Reserves
71. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
72. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
73. Thrapston Town Reserves
74. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
75. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
76. Bourne Town Reserves
77. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
78. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
79. Irchester United Reserves
80. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
81. Oadby Town Reserves
82. Olney Town Reserves
83. Raunds Town Reserves
84. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
85. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
86. Yaxley Reserves