Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Central Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2009-2010 Season
Monday, 24 July 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 16 Mar 2010 Wednesday, 17 March 2010 Saturday, 20 Mar 2010
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Phoenix Trophies Floodlit Cup - South
1 0 008 Clipstone Welfare v Sutton Town AFC [ Quarter Final ]
 Sean Richardson  Rich Roberts  Ian Laverick
H: D.Bramwell
Phoenix Trophies Reserve League Cup
5 1 027 Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves v Holbrook M W Reserves [ Semi Final ]
Andy to arrange the travel CC
 Andy Harland  Mick A'Hern  Luke Gumley
H: G.Eschoe  OG(2)  A.Podmore  T.Ringrose  A: S.Jepson
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
3 1 Ollerton Town v Kirkby Town
 Rob Jackson  Stephen Hall  Paul Thomas
H: C.Baugh  J.Meehan  B.Wells  A: A.Rowley
Black Dragon Premier Division
2 4 South Normanton Ath. v Dronfield Town
 Steve Thorne  Stuart Walker  Pete Craggs
H: T.Leighton(2)  A: J.Doran  B.Kistell  R.Mintoft  N.Tilly
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 March 2010 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 March 2010.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Supr
1. Blidworth Welfare
2. Calverton M W
3. Forest Town
4. Grantham Rangers
5. Harworth C I
6. Kimberley Town
7. Kinsley Boys
8. Louth Town
9. Nettleham
10. Newark Town
11. Parramore Sports
12. Pinxton
13. Southwell City
14. Westella & Willerby
Prem
15. Bentley Colliery
16. Bulwell Town
17. Church Warsop Miners Welfare
18. Easington United
19. F C 05
20. F C Brimington
21. Hutton Cranswick United
22. Kiveton Park
23. Parkhouse
24. Phoenix Sports & Social
25. Thoresby CW
26. Thorne Colliery
27. Welbeck Welfare
28. Yorkshire Main
SuprR
29. Belper Town Reserves
30. Blidworth Welfare Reserves
31. Carlton Town Reserves
32. Dunkirk Reserves
33. Forest Town Reserves
34. Graham St. Prims Reserves
35. Heanor Town Reserves
36. Mickleover Sports Reserves
37. Radford Reserves
38. Rainworth Miners Welfare Reserves
39. Shirebrook Town Reserves
40. Sutton Town AFC Reserves
41. Teversal Reserves
PremR
42. Calverton M W Reserves
43. Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
44. Clipstone Welfare Reserves
45. Dronfield Town Reserves
46. Harworth C I Reserves
47. Kiveton Park Reserves
48. Nettleham Reserves
49. Newark Town Reserves
50. Ollerton Town Reserves
51. Pinxton Reserves
52. South Normanton Ath. Reserves
53. Thoresby CW Reserves