fmlogo
2017-2018 Season
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
Monday, 19 February 2018
ORC U12 Indigo Division Cup: Ware Rangers U12 Flamengo WITHDRAWN - Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys A;
ORC U18 Division Two Cup: Hertford Heath U18 (WITHDRAWN) - Ware Lions Blacks U18 A;

ORC U12 Indigo Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Ware Rangers U12 Flamengo WITHDRAWN - v A Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys [ Away Win was awarded ]
ORC U18 Division Two Cup
[Quarter Final] Hertford Heath U18 (WITHDRAWN) - v A Ware Lions Blacks U18 [ Away Win was awarded ]

fmlogo
2017-2018 Season
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
Saturday, 24 February 2018
Under 8 - Emerald Division: Cheshunt Youth U 8 Ambers Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blacks; Pymmes SFA U 8 Boca Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders; Sumners Youth U 8 St Albans City U 8 North; Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers Codicote Youth U 8 Reds;
Under 8 - Orange Division: Chars Youth U 8 Blue Panshanger U 8 Lions; Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Lions Hatfield Comet Youth U 8 ; Parsloe Athletic U 8 Skys Hatfield Town Youth U 8 Blues; Watton Youth U 8 Dragons Ware Lions U 8 Blacks; Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Sharks Parsloe Athletic U 8 ; Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Blacks Bengeo Tigers U 8 Bengals;
Under 8 - Indigo Division: Broxbourne Borough Youth U 8 Royals Ware Youth U 8 Blues; Hurst Drive Youth U 8 Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes; Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Oranges Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Cougars; Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Blues Bury Rangers U 8 Reds; Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Skys Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Typhoons; Wodson Park U 8 United Chars Youth U 8 Yellow;
Under 8 - Purple Division: Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Pumas Clodan Youth U 8 Gold; Lemsford Youth U 8 Leopards Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues; Potters Bar United U 8 Blacks Bengeo Tigers U 8 Sumatrans; Ware Youth U 8 Stripes St Albans City U 8 South; Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Reds Codicote Youth U 8 Gold;
Under 8 - Green Division: Hertford Town U 8 Stags Hoddesdon Town U 8 Whites; Potters Bar United U 8 Whites St Albans City U 8 West; Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 White Hertford Town U 8 Harts; Ware Youth U 8 Whites Parsloe Athletic U 8 Clarets; Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Pumas Frontiers Youth U 8 Panthers;
Under 8 - Maroon Division: Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks Panshanger U 8 Tigers; King George U 8 Vipers Cuffley Youth U 8 Stars; Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers Chase Side Youth U 8 ; Ware Youth U 8 Reds East Herts Youth U 8 ; Ware Youth U 8 Royals Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks; Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Tornadoes Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Whites;
Under 8 - Yellow Division: Cuffley Youth U 8 Raiders King George U 8 Cobras; Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 Greys Frontiers Youth U 8 Jaguars; Risden Wood Youth U 8 Colts Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Jaguars; Ware Lions U 8 Stripes Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Knights; Ware Lions U 8 Whites Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Whirlwinds; Watton Youth U 8 Bulls Codicote Youth U 8 Blue; Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Cyclones Lemsford Youth U 8 Jaguars;
Under 8 - Blue Division: Bury Rangers U 8 Whites Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Whites; Enfield Youth U 8 Bengeo Tigers U 8 Javans; Frontiers Youth U 8 Cougars Wodson Park U 8 Rovers; Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Blacks Nazeing Youth U 8 ; Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Azures St Albans City U 8 Orient; Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Cyans Bury Rangers U 8 Stripes; Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Panthers Codicote Youth U 8 Yellows;
Under 9 - Orange Division: Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cyclones Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9 ; Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Jaguars Letchworth Garden City Eagles U 9 Blues;
Under 9 - Indigo Division: Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Tigers;
Under 9 - Purple Division: Hoddesdon Town U 9 Whites St Albans City U 9 North;
Under 9 - Red Division: Barnet Azzurri U 9 Hurst Drive Youth U 9 ;
Under 9 - Green Division: Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights Bengeo Tigers U 9 Caspians; Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Greys Hoddesdon Town U 9 Blacks;
Under 9 - Maroon Division: Codicote Youth U 9 Blues Norsemen U 9 Blues; St Albans City U 9 Central Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Blacks;
Under 9 - Yellow Division: Frontiers Youth U 9 Cougars St Margaretsbury U 9 Falcons; Lemsford Youth U 9 Panthers Sumners Youth U 9 Pythons; Panshanger U 9 Panthers Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Cavaliers; Pymmes SFA U 9 Vasco Bury Rangers U 9 Blacks;
ORC U9 Emerald Division Cup: Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Blues Pymmes SFA U 9 Santos ; Ware Youth U 9 Clarets St Albans City U 9 West ; Cheshunt Youth U 9 Ambers Parsloe Athletic U 9 ; Parsloe Athletic U 9 Skys Potters Bar United U 9 Blacks ;
ORC U9 Orange Division Cup: Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blues Potters Bar United U 9 Whites ; Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks Hertford Town U 9 Lions ; St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks Paringdon Youth U 9 Tigers ; Panshanger U 9 Lions Chars Youth U 9 Blues ;
ORC U9 Indigo Division Cup: Hertford Town U 9 Bucks Elite Feet U 9 Southgate Lions ; BSCFC (Youth) U 9 United Risden Wood Youth U 9 Colts ; Cuffley Youth U 9 Stars Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Hawks ; Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Hurricanes Hertford Town U 9 Stags ;
ORC U9 Purple Division Cup: Ware Rangers U 9 Flamengo Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers ; Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Skys St Margaretsbury U 9 Eagles ; Ware Youth U 9 Blues Lemsford Youth U 9 Jaguars ; Watton Youth U 9 Dragons Parsloe Athletic U 9 Clarets ;
ORC U9 Red Division Cup: Broxbourne United U 9 Oranges Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U 9 ; Paringdon Youth U 9 Lions Elite Feet U 9 Pumas ; Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Reds St Albans City U 9 East ; Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Whites Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Thunder ;
ORC U9 Green Division Cup: Chars Youth U 9 Royals Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Pumas ; Ware Lions U 9 Blacks Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Jaguars ; Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Tornadoes ; Enfield Youth U 9 Harlow Town Youth U 9 Hawks ;
ORC U9 Maroon Division Cup: Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Azures Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Panthers ; Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors Paringdon Youth U 9 Pumas ; Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars Bury Rangers U 9 Reds ;
ORC U9 Yellow Division Cup: Ware Rangers U 9 Santos Hertford Town U 9 Harts ; Potters Bar United U 9 Stripes Knebworth Youth U 9 Lynxes ; Risden Wood Youth U 9 Warriors Watton Youth U 9 Bulls ; Norsemen U 9 Purples Clodan Youth U 9 Gold ;
ORC U9 Blue Division Cup: Broxbourne United U 9 Blues Bury Rangers U 9 Stripes ; Nazeing Youth U 9 Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Reds ; Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Typhoons Ware Youth U 9 Whites ; St Albans City U 9 Romans Risden Wood Youth U 9 Hunters ;
Under 10 - Emerald Division: Frontiers Youth U10 Pumas Ware Rangers U10 Flamengo; Pymmes SFA U10 Brook Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Reds;
Under 10 - Orange Division: Pymmes SFA U10 Santos Whites Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Royals; Royston Town Youth U10 Colts P Sumners Youth U10 Cobras;
Under 10 - Purple Division: St Albans City U10 Orient St Albans City U10 East; Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blacks Hertford Town U10 Harts;
Under 10 - Red Division: Ware Youth U10 Clarets Royston Town Youth U10 Falcons; Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes Panshanger U10 Jaguars;
Under 10 - Violet Division: AFC Walkern U10 Blues Ware Youth U10 Reds; Bury Rangers U10 Whites Lemsford Youth U10 ;
Under 10 - Green Division: Bedwell Rangers U10 Pumas Hertford Town U10 Stags;
Under 10 - Maroon Division: AFC Walkern U10 Whites Codicote Youth U10 Reds;
Under 10 - Yellow Division: Clodan Youth U10 Gold Bury Rangers U10 Blacks;
Under 10 - White Division: Bury Rangers U10 Blues Hertford Town U10 Bucks; Panshanger U10 Panthers Bengeo Tigers U10 Caspians;
Under 10 - Blue Division: Frontiers Youth U10 Cougars Bury Rangers U10 Stripes; Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Blacks Ware Lions U10 Whites;
ORC U10 Emerald Division Cup: Bengeo Tigers U10 Bengals Welwyn Pegasus U10 Royals ; Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Reds Harlow Town Youth U10 Hawks ; Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Sharks Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds ;
ORC U10 Orange Division Cup: Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange ; Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Black Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Raiders ; Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors ;
ORC U10 Indigo Division Cup: Ryan Youth U10 Red Bury Rangers U10 Reds ; Welwyn Pegasus U10 Sapphires H Rap Aid Youth U10 (WITHDRAWN) -; Hertford Town U10 Whites Chars Youth U10 Blues ; Norsemen U10 Hornets Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Blacks ;
ORC U10 Purple Division Cup: St Albans City U10 North Cheshunt Youth U10 Ambers ; Barnet Azzurri U10 Tornadoes Ware Youth U10 Blues ; Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons ; Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers Bengeo Tigers U10 Siberians ;
ORC U10 Red Division Cup: Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Blues Bedwell Rangers U10 Panthers ; Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Blues Ware Lions U10 Blacks ; Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Pumas Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights ;
ORC U10 Violet Division Cup: Panshanger U10 Lions Elite Feet U10 Southgate Lions ; Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 White St Albans City U10 West ; Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars Watton Youth U10 ; Tottenhall U10 Bengeo Tigers U10 Sabres ;
ORC U10 Green Division Cup: Hertford Town U10 Blues Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues ; Elite Feet U10 Southgate Tigers Enfield Youth U10 ; Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars ; Welwyn Pegasus U10 Skys Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites ;
ORC U10 Maroon Division Cup: Paringdon Youth U10 Lions Norsemen U10 Hawks ; Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Grey ; King George U10 Cobras Harlow Town Youth U10 Eagles ; Panshanger U10 Tigers Potters Bar United U10 Blacks ;
ORC U10 Yellow Division Cup: Hoddesdon Town U10 Reds St Albans City U10 Centurions ; Ware Youth U10 Whites Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Tornadoes ; Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Panthers St Albans City U10 South ; Frontiers Youth U10 Jaguars Hurst Drive Youth U10 ;
ORC U10 White Division Cup: Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Whites Ware Rangers U10 Santos ; Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Silver Panshanger U10 Pumas ; Hertford Town U10 Lions Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blues ; Bengeo Tigers U10 Sumatrans Symonds Green U10 ;
ORC U10 Blue Division Cup: Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Jaguars ; Elite Feet U10 Southgate Jaguars Welwyn Pegasus U10 Cyans ; Welwyn Pegasus U10 Azures Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Whirlwinds ; Barnet Azzurri U10 Hurricanes Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Whites ;
Under 11 - Emerald Division: St Albans City U11 East Hertford Town U11 Harts;
Under 11 - Orange Division: Royston Town Youth U11 Crows Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans;
Under 11 - Indigo Division: Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites Panshanger U11 Tigers;
Under 11 - Purple Division: AFC Walkern U11 Reds Ware Youth U11 Clarets; Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cobalts Barnet Azzurri U11 ;
Under 11 - Red Division: Elite Feet U11 Southgate Pumas Bengeo Tigers U11 Caspians; Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Oranges Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars;
Under 11 - Green Division: Bury Rangers U11 Whites Welwyn Pegasus U11 Skys; Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Pumas Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks;
Under 11 - Maroon Division: Hertford Town U11 Lions St Albans City U11 Spartans; St Albans City U11 Dragons Ware Rangers U11 Flamengo;
Under 11 - Yellow Division: Enfield Youth U11 Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 White;
ORC U11 Emerald Division Cup: Hertford Town U11 Hawks Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals ; Cheshunt Youth U11 Blacks Chars Youth U11 Blue ; Harlow Town Youth U11 Hawks Cheshunt Youth U11 Blues ;
ORC U11 Orange Division Cup: BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town Ware Lions U11 Whites ; Sumners Youth U11 Cobras Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Tigers ; Hatfield Comet Youth U11 Lemsford Youth U11 Lions ; Ryan Youth U11 Red Clodan Youth U11 Gold ;
ORC U11 Indigo Division Cup: Frontiers Youth U11 Pumas Parsloe Athletic U11 ; Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers ; King George U11 Vipers Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps ; Paringdon Youth U11 Lions Hares Youth U11 Yellow ;
ORC U11 Purple Division Cup: Sumners Youth U11 Vipers Bury Rangers U11 Reds ; Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Whites Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Rapids ; Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Blacks Hertford Town U11 Stags ; Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles Frontiers Youth U11 Panthers ;
ORC U11 Red Division Cup: AFC Walkern U11 Whites Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Whites ; St Albans City U11 Arrows Chars Youth U11 Yellow ; Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts Elite Feet U11 Southgate Lions ; Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Black ;
ORC U11 Green Division Cup: Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights Bedwell Rangers U11 Lions ; Lemsford Youth U11 Pumas Chase Side Youth U11 Clarets ; Chase Side Youth U11 Blues Nazeing Youth U11 ; Harlow Town Youth U11 Harriers Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Typhoons ;
ORC U11 Maroon Division Cup: Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Greys St Albans City U11 Romans ; Lemsford Youth U11 Leopards Wodson Park U11 ; St Albans City U11 Saxons Frontiers Youth U11 Jaguars ; Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Revolution Bengeo Tigers U11 Sabres ;
ORC U11 Yellow Division Cup: Bengeo Tigers U11 Javans Hoddesdon Town U11 Blues ; Paringdon Youth U11 Tigers Elite Feet U11 Harpenden Harriers ; Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Blues Bury Rangers U11 Blacks ; Ware Youth U11 Blues Clodan Youth U11 Whites ;
ORC U11 White Division Cup: Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Grey Bury Rangers U11 Stripes ; Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Whitecaps Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Blacks ; Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Whirlwinds Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Cosmos ; Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Panthers Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Jaguars ;
ORC U11 Blue Division Cup: Paringdon Youth U11 Pumas Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cyans ; Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones Panshanger U11 Lions ; Sumners Youth U11 Pythons Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons ; Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds Hertford Town U11 Tigers ;

Under 8 - Emerald Division
Cheshunt Youth U 8 Ambers   Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blacks
Pymmes SFA U 8 Boca   Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders
Sumners Youth U 8   St Albans City U 8 North
Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers   Codicote Youth U 8 Reds
Under 8 - Orange Division
Chars Youth U 8 Blue   Panshanger U 8 Lions
Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Lions   Hatfield Comet Youth U 8
Parsloe Athletic U 8 Skys   Hatfield Town Youth U 8 Blues
Watton Youth U 8 Dragons   Ware Lions U 8 Blacks
Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Sharks   Parsloe Athletic U 8
Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Blacks   Bengeo Tigers U 8 Bengals
Under 8 - Indigo Division
Broxbourne Borough Youth U 8 Royals   Ware Youth U 8 Blues
Hurst Drive Youth U 8   Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes
Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Oranges   Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Cougars
Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Blues   Bury Rangers U 8 Reds
Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Skys   Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Typhoons
Wodson Park U 8 United   Chars Youth U 8 Yellow
Under 8 - Purple Division
Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Pumas   Clodan Youth U 8 Gold
Lemsford Youth U 8 Leopards   Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues
Potters Bar United U 8 Blacks   Bengeo Tigers U 8 Sumatrans
Ware Youth U 8 Stripes   St Albans City U 8 South
Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Reds   Codicote Youth U 8 Gold
Under 8 - Green Division
Hertford Town U 8 Stags   Hoddesdon Town U 8 Whites
Potters Bar United U 8 Whites   St Albans City U 8 West
Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 White   Hertford Town U 8 Harts
Ware Youth U 8 Whites   Parsloe Athletic U 8 Clarets
Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Pumas   Frontiers Youth U 8 Panthers
Under 8 - Maroon Division
Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks   Panshanger U 8 Tigers
King George U 8 Vipers   Cuffley Youth U 8 Stars
Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers   Chase Side Youth U 8
Ware Youth U 8 Reds   East Herts Youth U 8
Ware Youth U 8 Royals   Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Tornadoes   Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Whites
Under 8 - Yellow Division
Cuffley Youth U 8 Raiders   King George U 8 Cobras
Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 Greys   Frontiers Youth U 8 Jaguars
Risden Wood Youth U 8 Colts   Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Jaguars
Ware Lions U 8 Stripes   Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Knights
Ware Lions U 8 Whites   Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Whirlwinds
Watton Youth U 8 Bulls   Codicote Youth U 8 Blue
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Cyclones   Lemsford Youth U 8 Jaguars
Under 8 - Blue Division
Bury Rangers U 8 Whites   Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Whites
Enfield Youth U 8   Bengeo Tigers U 8 Javans
Frontiers Youth U 8 Cougars   Wodson Park U 8 Rovers
Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Blacks   Nazeing Youth U 8
Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Azures   St Albans City U 8 Orient
Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Cyans   Bury Rangers U 8 Stripes
Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Panthers   Codicote Youth U 8 Yellows
Under 9 - Orange Division
Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Cyclones   Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9
Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Jaguars   Letchworth Garden City Eagles U 9 Blues
Under 9 - Indigo Division
Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites   Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Tigers
Under 9 - Purple Division
Hoddesdon Town U 9 Whites   St Albans City U 9 North
Under 9 - Red Division
Barnet Azzurri U 9   Hurst Drive Youth U 9
Under 9 - Green Division
Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights   Bengeo Tigers U 9 Caspians
Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Greys   Hoddesdon Town U 9 Blacks
Under 9 - Maroon Division
Codicote Youth U 9 Blues   Norsemen U 9 Blues
St Albans City U 9 Central   Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Blacks
Under 9 - Yellow Division
Frontiers Youth U 9 Cougars   St Margaretsbury U 9 Falcons
Lemsford Youth U 9 Panthers   Sumners Youth U 9 Pythons
Panshanger U 9 Panthers   Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Cavaliers
Pymmes SFA U 9 Vasco   Bury Rangers U 9 Blacks
ORC U9 Emerald Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Blues v Pymmes SFA U 9 Santos
[Quarter Final] Ware Youth U 9 Clarets v St Albans City U 9 West
[Quarter Final] Cheshunt Youth U 9 Ambers v Parsloe Athletic U 9
[Quarter Final] Parsloe Athletic U 9 Skys v Potters Bar United U 9 Blacks
ORC U9 Orange Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blues v Potters Bar United U 9 Whites
[Quarter Final] Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks v Hertford Town U 9 Lions
[Quarter Final] St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks v Paringdon Youth U 9 Tigers
[Quarter Final] Panshanger U 9 Lions v Chars Youth U 9 Blues
ORC U9 Indigo Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Hertford Town U 9 Bucks v Elite Feet U 9 Southgate Lions
[Quarter Final] BSCFC (Youth) U 9 United v Risden Wood Youth U 9 Colts
[Quarter Final] Cuffley Youth U 9 Stars v Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Hawks
[Quarter Final] Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Hurricanes v Hertford Town U 9 Stags
ORC U9 Purple Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Ware Rangers U 9 Flamengo v Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers
[Quarter Final] Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Skys v St Margaretsbury U 9 Eagles
[Quarter Final] Ware Youth U 9 Blues v Lemsford Youth U 9 Jaguars
[Quarter Final] Watton Youth U 9 Dragons v Parsloe Athletic U 9 Clarets
ORC U9 Red Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Broxbourne United U 9 Oranges v Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U 9
[Quarter Final] Paringdon Youth U 9 Lions v Elite Feet U 9 Pumas
[Quarter Final] Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Reds v St Albans City U 9 East
[Quarter Final] Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Whites v Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Thunder
ORC U9 Green Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Chars Youth U 9 Royals v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Pumas
[Quarter Final] Ware Lions U 9 Blacks v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Jaguars
[Quarter Final] Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues v Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Tornadoes
[Quarter Final] Enfield Youth U 9 v Harlow Town Youth U 9 Hawks
ORC U9 Maroon Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Azures v Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Panthers
[Quarter Final] Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors v Paringdon Youth U 9 Pumas
[Quarter Final] Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars v Bury Rangers U 9 Reds
ORC U9 Yellow Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Ware Rangers U 9 Santos v Hertford Town U 9 Harts
[Quarter Final] Potters Bar United U 9 Stripes v Knebworth Youth U 9 Lynxes
[Quarter Final] Risden Wood Youth U 9 Warriors v Watton Youth U 9 Bulls
[Quarter Final] Norsemen U 9 Purples v Clodan Youth U 9 Gold
ORC U9 Blue Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Broxbourne United U 9 Blues v Bury Rangers U 9 Stripes
[Quarter Final] Nazeing Youth U 9 v Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Reds
[Quarter Final] Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Typhoons v Ware Youth U 9 Whites
[Quarter Final] St Albans City U 9 Romans v Risden Wood Youth U 9 Hunters
Under 10 - Emerald Division
Frontiers Youth U10 Pumas   Ware Rangers U10 Flamengo
Pymmes SFA U10 Brook   Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Reds
Under 10 - Orange Division
Pymmes SFA U10 Santos Whites   Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Royals
Royston Town Youth U10 Colts P Sumners Youth U10 Cobras [ Postponed ]
Under 10 - Purple Division
St Albans City U10 Orient   St Albans City U10 East
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blacks   Hertford Town U10 Harts
Under 10 - Red Division
Ware Youth U10 Clarets   Royston Town Youth U10 Falcons
Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes   Panshanger U10 Jaguars
Under 10 - Violet Division
AFC Walkern U10 Blues   Ware Youth U10 Reds
Bury Rangers U10 Whites   Lemsford Youth U10
Under 10 - Green Division
Bedwell Rangers U10 Pumas   Hertford Town U10 Stags
Under 10 - Maroon Division
AFC Walkern U10 Whites   Codicote Youth U10 Reds
Under 10 - Yellow Division
Clodan Youth U10 Gold   Bury Rangers U10 Blacks
Under 10 - White Division
Bury Rangers U10 Blues   Hertford Town U10 Bucks
Panshanger U10 Panthers   Bengeo Tigers U10 Caspians
Under 10 - Blue Division
Frontiers Youth U10 Cougars   Bury Rangers U10 Stripes
Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Blacks   Ware Lions U10 Whites
ORC U10 Emerald Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Bengeo Tigers U10 Bengals v Welwyn Pegasus U10 Royals
[Quarter Final] Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Reds v Harlow Town Youth U10 Hawks
[Quarter Final] Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Sharks v Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds
ORC U10 Orange Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks v Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange
[Quarter Final] Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Black v Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Raiders
[Quarter Final] Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas v Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors
ORC U10 Indigo Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Ryan Youth U10 Red v Bury Rangers U10 Reds
[Quarter Final] Welwyn Pegasus U10 Sapphires H v - Rap Aid Youth U10 (WITHDRAWN) [ Home Win was awarded ]
[Quarter Final] Hertford Town U10 Whites v Chars Youth U10 Blues
[Quarter Final] Norsemen U10 Hornets v Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Blacks
ORC U10 Purple Division Cup
[Quarter Final] St Albans City U10 North v Cheshunt Youth U10 Ambers
[Quarter Final] Barnet Azzurri U10 Tornadoes v Ware Youth U10 Blues
[Quarter Final] Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks v Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons
[Quarter Final] Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers v Bengeo Tigers U10 Siberians
ORC U10 Red Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Blues v Bedwell Rangers U10 Panthers
[Quarter Final] Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Blues v Ware Lions U10 Blacks
[Quarter Final] Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Pumas v Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights
ORC U10 Violet Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Panshanger U10 Lions v Elite Feet U10 Southgate Lions
[Quarter Final] Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 White v St Albans City U10 West
[Quarter Final] Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars v Watton Youth U10
[Quarter Final] Tottenhall U10 v Bengeo Tigers U10 Sabres
ORC U10 Green Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Hertford Town U10 Blues v Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues
[Quarter Final] Elite Feet U10 Southgate Tigers v Enfield Youth U10
[Quarter Final] Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas v Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars
[Quarter Final] Welwyn Pegasus U10 Skys v Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites
ORC U10 Maroon Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Paringdon Youth U10 Lions v Norsemen U10 Hawks
[Quarter Final] Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers v Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Grey
[Quarter Final] King George U10 Cobras v Harlow Town Youth U10 Eagles
[Quarter Final] Panshanger U10 Tigers v Potters Bar United U10 Blacks
ORC U10 Yellow Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Hoddesdon Town U10 Reds v St Albans City U10 Centurions
[Quarter Final] Ware Youth U10 Whites v Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Tornadoes
[Quarter Final] Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Panthers v St Albans City U10 South
[Quarter Final] Frontiers Youth U10 Jaguars v Hurst Drive Youth U10
ORC U10 White Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Whites v Ware Rangers U10 Santos
[Quarter Final] Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Silver v Panshanger U10 Pumas
[Quarter Final] Hertford Town U10 Lions v Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blues
[Quarter Final] Bengeo Tigers U10 Sumatrans v Symonds Green U10
ORC U10 Blue Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites v Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Jaguars
[Quarter Final] Elite Feet U10 Southgate Jaguars v Welwyn Pegasus U10 Cyans
[Quarter Final] Welwyn Pegasus U10 Azures v Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Whirlwinds
[Quarter Final] Barnet Azzurri U10 Hurricanes v Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Whites
Under 11 - Emerald Division
St Albans City U11 East   Hertford Town U11 Harts
Under 11 - Orange Division
Royston Town Youth U11 Crows   Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans
Under 11 - Indigo Division
Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites   Panshanger U11 Tigers
Under 11 - Purple Division
AFC Walkern U11 Reds   Ware Youth U11 Clarets
Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cobalts   Barnet Azzurri U11
Under 11 - Red Division
Elite Feet U11 Southgate Pumas   Bengeo Tigers U11 Caspians
Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Oranges   Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars
Under 11 - Green Division
Bury Rangers U11 Whites   Welwyn Pegasus U11 Skys
Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Pumas   Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks
Under 11 - Maroon Division
Hertford Town U11 Lions   St Albans City U11 Spartans
St Albans City U11 Dragons   Ware Rangers U11 Flamengo
Under 11 - Yellow Division
Enfield Youth U11   Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 White
ORC U11 Emerald Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Hertford Town U11 Hawks v Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals
[Quarter Final] Cheshunt Youth U11 Blacks v Chars Youth U11 Blue
[Quarter Final] Harlow Town Youth U11 Hawks v Cheshunt Youth U11 Blues
ORC U11 Orange Division Cup
[Quarter Final] BSCFC (Youth) U11 Town v Ware Lions U11 Whites
[Quarter Final] Sumners Youth U11 Cobras v Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Tigers
[Quarter Final] Hatfield Comet Youth U11 v Lemsford Youth U11 Lions
[Quarter Final] Ryan Youth U11 Red v Clodan Youth U11 Gold
ORC U11 Indigo Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Frontiers Youth U11 Pumas v Parsloe Athletic U11
[Quarter Final] Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders v Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers
[Quarter Final] King George U11 Vipers v Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps
[Quarter Final] Paringdon Youth U11 Lions v Hares Youth U11 Yellow
ORC U11 Purple Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Sumners Youth U11 Vipers v Bury Rangers U11 Reds
[Quarter Final] Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Whites v Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Rapids
[Quarter Final] Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Blacks v Hertford Town U11 Stags
[Quarter Final] Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles v Frontiers Youth U11 Panthers
ORC U11 Red Division Cup
[Quarter Final] AFC Walkern U11 Whites v Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Whites
[Quarter Final] St Albans City U11 Arrows v Chars Youth U11 Yellow
[Quarter Final] Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts v Elite Feet U11 Southgate Lions
[Quarter Final] Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes v Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Black
ORC U11 Green Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights v Bedwell Rangers U11 Lions
[Quarter Final] Lemsford Youth U11 Pumas v Chase Side Youth U11 Clarets
[Quarter Final] Chase Side Youth U11 Blues v Nazeing Youth U11
[Quarter Final] Harlow Town Youth U11 Harriers v Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Typhoons
ORC U11 Maroon Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Greys v St Albans City U11 Romans
[Quarter Final] Lemsford Youth U11 Leopards v Wodson Park U11
[Quarter Final] St Albans City U11 Saxons v Frontiers Youth U11 Jaguars
[Quarter Final] Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Revolution v Bengeo Tigers U11 Sabres
ORC U11 Yellow Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Bengeo Tigers U11 Javans v Hoddesdon Town U11 Blues
[Quarter Final] Paringdon Youth U11 Tigers v Elite Feet U11 Harpenden Harriers
[Quarter Final] Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Blues v Bury Rangers U11 Blacks
[Quarter Final] Ware Youth U11 Blues v Clodan Youth U11 Whites
ORC U11 White Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Grey v Bury Rangers U11 Stripes
[Quarter Final] Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Whitecaps v Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Blacks
[Quarter Final] Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Whirlwinds v Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Cosmos
[Quarter Final] Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Panthers v Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Jaguars
ORC U11 Blue Division Cup
[Quarter Final] Paringdon Youth U11 Pumas v Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cyans
[Quarter Final] Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones v Panshanger U11 Lions
[Quarter Final] Sumners Youth U11 Pythons v Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons
[Quarter Final] Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds v Hertford Town U11 Tigers