football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
West Herts Youth League
2017-2018 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Division 3 (Under 14's) :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
16 in list
Sunday, 05 November 2017
2 0 Abbots Youth U14 Yellow v Harpenden Colts U14 Royals
12:30 PM
H: M.Hale  J.Lawson  A.Osborne  E.Coleman
4 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Blue v Everett Rovers U14
Ashlyns School - Pitch 8
11:30 AM
 R. Young
H: J.Ashton(2)  J.Lewis  O.Todd  A: p.wieczorek  C.Reeves  r.weiser
10 1 Echoes U14 Amber v Bushey & Oxhey U14 Wolves
11:30 AM
 R. Buckley
H: S.Cross(4)  D.Sarkodie(4)  D.Smith  K.Stanbridge  A: J.Taboda  S.Benaziza
4 4 Herons U14 v Aston Clinton U14 Colts
9:00 AM
 E. Jackson
H: J.Bailey  R.Din  J.Walker(2)  A: O.Blackburn(3)  J.Disberry  N.Amoako  M.Reidy
0 5 Park Street Village U14 v Chorleywood U14 Thunder
10:30 AM
 M. McGuane
 A: A.Chadha(2)  K.Henderson  M.Jones  B.O'Sullivan  W.Pearson  J.Treadwell
Sunday, 12 November 2017
3 3 Abbots Youth U14 Yellow v Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Blue
12:00 PM
 P. Sangster
H: T.Clarke  O.Cox(2)  A: A.Burt  B.England(2)  M.Hale  J.Booth
4 0 Aston Clinton U14 Colts v Park Street Village U14
H: O.Blackburn(2)  J.Disberry  M.Reidy  J.Disberry  O.Ball
2 3 Chorleywood U14 Thunder v Everett Rovers U14
H: OG  W.Young  A: m.orchard  a.samani  p.wieczorek  a.samani
3 6 Herons U14 v Harpenden Colts U14 Royals
10:30 AM
H: N.Amoako  J.Bailey  I.Tannor  A: A.Cross(2)  H.Fleming(3)  A.Sanusi  H.Plant
Sunday, 19 November 2017
2 3 Abbots Youth U14 Yellow v Tring Tornadoes U14 Leopards
10:30 AM
 N. Poole
H: O.Cox  J.Lawson  A: G.Burns  R.Euston-Moore  S.Hawkins  A.Smiton  D.Abel
7 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Blue v Chorleywood U14 Thunder
Wiggington Recreation Ground
10:00 AM
H: J.Ashton  S.Barter  A.Burt(3)  A.Giles  J.Nangle  A.Burt
1 5 Harpenden Colts U14 Royals v Aston Clinton U14 Colts
10:00 AM
H: A.Sanusi  A: O.Blackburn  H.Collins  J.Disberry(2)  L.Huggett  J.Frago  D.Winiarski
1 5 Park Street Village U14 v Everett Rovers U14
10:30 AM
H: S.Krasny  A: O.Borkowski  j.francis  l.roper  a.samani  p.wieczorek  S.Burfitt  j.francis
Sunday, 26 November 2017
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Wolves v Abbots Youth U14 Yellow
Bushey Sports Club
11:00 AM
Harpenden Colts U14 Royals v Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Blue
10:00 AM
Herons U14 v Tring Tornadoes U14 Leopards
11:00 AM