football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
West Herts Youth League
2016-2017 Season
Thursday, 23 November 2017
Division 3 (Under 13's) :  October Fixtures & Results for November December
18 in list
Sunday, 06 November 2016
0 2 Abbots Youth U13 Yellow v Kings Langley U13
Ref was ill so not available
 Home Club Referee
 A: E.Lee-Knights  E.Power  J.Lawrence  H.Ahmed
3 3 Aston Clinton U13 Colts v Nascot Wood Rangers U13 Hawks
H: J.Disberry(2)  OG  A: I.Tannor(3)  J.Disberry  B.Bernard
6 0 Chorleywood U13 Thunder v Everett Rovers U13
H: A.Chadha(2)  J.Davies(2)  Y.Ruparelia(2)  J.Treadwell  r.weiser
1 10 Echoes U13 Orange v Hemel Town Youth U13 Red
H: B.Payne  A: D.Beirne(3)  L.Folds(4)  R.Godbold  N.Kallinga  L.Skinner  D.Devine  L.Folds
7 0 Tring Tornadoes U13 Leopards v Harpenden Colts U13 Royals
11:00 AM
 C. Hildyard
H: D.Abel(2)  G.Burns  M.Ellis  J.Graves(2)  B.Robinson  J.Graves  J.McCarney
Sunday, 13 November 2016
3 4 Chorleywood U13 Thunder v Tring Tornadoes U13 Leopards
H: A.Chadha  J.Davies(2)  A: D.Abel  J.Graves  B.Robinson(2)  R.Bhogal  B.Robinson
4 2 Everett Rovers U13 v Abbots Youth U13 Yellow
10:00 AM
 League Ref: Name TBC
H: K.Crook(2)  OG  a.samani  A: E.Jury(2)  a.samani  J.Lawrence
2 2 Harpenden Colts U13 Royals v Echoes U13 Orange
Flamstead Recreational Ground
11:30 AM

H: J.Collins  H.Fleming  A: B.Payne  J.Raine  J.Collins  J.Raine
1 0 Hemel Town Youth U13 Red v Bushey & Oxhey U13 Wolves
10:00 AM

H: L.Folds  N.Kallinga
2 7 Kings Langley U13 v Aston Clinton U13 Colts
10:00 AM
H: A.Mallord(2)  A: C.Baird  O.Blackburn  H.Collins  J.Disberry(4)  J.Geddes  O.Blackburn
1 4 Nascot Wood Rangers U13 Hawks v St Albans U13 East
9:30 AM
 L. Crocket
H: I.Tannor  A: A.Bendahman  F.Laycock  F.Thomas  B.Trainis  L.Maguire  F.Thomas
Sunday, 20 November 2016
0 4 Everett Rovers U13 v Harpenden Colts U13 Royals
10:30 AM
 A: J.Collins  H.Fleming(2)  O.Murat  l.stirling  S.Firmin
0 3 Tring Tornadoes U13 Leopards v Abbots Youth U13 Yellow
 A: T.Clarke  E.Jury(2)  A.Draper  J.Stevens
Sunday, 27 November 2016
4 0 Bushey & Oxhey U13 Wolves v Harpenden Colts U13 Royals
H: G.Naylor  J.Taboda  J.Wade(2)  J.Wade
1 7 Echoes U13 Orange v Chorleywood U13 Thunder
9:30 AM

H: B.Payne  A: J.Davies(2)  OG  H.Schafer  C.Wright  W.Young(2)  O.Ingall  C.Wright
7 1 Hemel Town Youth U13 Red v Nascot Wood Rangers U13 Hawks
10:00 AM
 R. Nicholson
H: E.Bradbury-Champness  R.Godbold  N.Kallinga(2)  OG(2)  O.Sucharczuk  A: I.Tannor  T.Heffernan  L.Maguire
3 5 St Albans U13 East v Kings Langley U13
H: F.Laycock  B.Trainis(2)  A: E.Lee-Knights  A.Mallord(2)  E.Power(2)  J.Cameron  H.Ahmed
4 1 Tring Tornadoes U13 Leopards v Everett Rovers U13
9:00 AM
 T. Gray
H: G.Burns(3)  M.Ellis  A: a.samani  M.Ellis  a.samani