football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
West Herts Youth League
2016-2017 Season
Friday, 27 April 2018
Division 4 (Under 12's) :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
25 in list
Sunday, 02 April 2017
0 4 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 White v Nascot Wood Rangers U12
DOUBLE HEADER
 A: M.Everist(2)  J.Ganesh  A.Yadala  L.Haynes  M.Everist
1 8 Bovingdon U12 Thunder v Hemel Town Youth U12 White
10:30 AM

DOUBLE HEADER
H: M.O'SULLIVAN  A: C.Broux(2)  B.Corley(3)  D.Payne  H.Thomas  C.rixon  M.MARTIN  R.Thomas
5 1 Evergreen U12 Colts v St Albans U12 West
9:45 AM
 B. Reed
H: F.EVANS(4)  L.JOHN  A: B.Bacon  F.EVANS  C.Ezequiel
5 2 Hemel Town Youth U12 White v Bovingdon U12 Thunder
11:00 AM

DOUBLE HEADER
H: C.Broux  B.Corley(2)  D.Payne  G.Taylor  s.linares  A: W.ALDWINCKLE-OWENS  S.MANTON  h.horwood  L.Palfrey
3 0 Nascot Wood Rangers U12 v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 White
DOUBLE HEADER
H: A.Bashir(2)  D.Pearce  A.Bashir  C.Edmonds
2 6 Oxhey Jets U12 v Tring Tornadoes U12 Kestrels
DOUBLE HEADER
H: A.Leonard  R.Swain  A: J.Doherty(4)  T.McQuarrie  J.Sharp  R.Swain
6 2 Sandridge Rovers U12 v Kings Langley U12 Eagles
10:00 AM
H: E.Flanagan(2)  E.Johnson(2)  C.Reynolds  I.Sagar  A: L.Simmons  A.Stewart Smith  E.Flanagan  O.Butterfield
6 2 Tring Tornadoes U12 Kestrels v Oxhey Jets U12
11:00 AM

DOUBLE HEADER
H: J.Doherty(4)  T.McQuarrie  J.Sharp  A: A.Leonard  R.Swain  J.Doherty  A.Leonard
1 4 Watford Youth U12 White v Chorleywood U12 Pumas
H: O.Totton  A: A.Bainbridge  P.Chambers  H.Latchford(2)  H.Latchford
Sunday, 09 April 2017
3 6 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 White v Sandridge Rovers U12
H: S.Castel-Branco(3)  A: D.Cripps  E.Johnson  C.Reynolds(3)  I.Sagar  S.Castel-Branco  C.Reynolds
4 4 Bovingdon U12 Thunder v Kings Langley U12 Eagles
H: W.ALDWINCKLE-OWENS  L.KAZITTIS  M.O'SULLIVAN  C.STURTIVANT  A: K.Ruocco  L.Simmons(3)  L.KAZITTIS  L.Simmons
6 0 Evergreen U12 Colts v Oxhey Jets U12
9:45 AM
H: J.DUNSTONE  C.GILES  L.JOHN(2)  J.PETER  C.WILLIAMS  J.JOHNSON
4 4 Hemel Town Youth U12 White v Watford Youth U12 White
11:00 AM
 R. Nicholson
H: B.Corley  D.Payne(3)  A: S.De bruce  K.Ricketts(3)  D.Payne
5 1 Nascot Wood Rangers U12 v Tring Tornadoes U12 Kestrels
H: L.Brasenell  M.Everist(3)  M.Foster  A: F.Power  M.Everist
Sunday, 23 April 2017
1 0 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 White v St Albans U12 West
H: O.Smith  B.Robertson  S.Murphy
0 4 Bovingdon U12 Thunder v Sandridge Rovers U12
DOUBLE HEADER
 A: E.Flanagan(2)  E.Johnson  OG  T.WHITE  B.Fairs
9 0 Chorleywood U12 Pumas v Oxhey Jets U12
H: A.Bainbridge(2)  C.Dagger  W.Melville  J.Neal(3)  K.Soomro(2)  K.Soomro
0 6 Kings Langley U12 Eagles v Hemel Town Youth U12 White
 A: D.Payne(2)  H.Thomas(4)  C.Broux
3 3 Sandridge Rovers U12 v Bovingdon U12 Thunder
12:00 PM

DOUBLE HEADER
H: E.Flanagan(2)  E.Johnson  A: W.ALDWINCKLE-OWENS  M.O'SULLIVAN(2)  E.Flanagan  M.MARTIN
3 1 Watford Youth U12 White v Nascot Wood Rangers U12
H: N.Adjei  K.Ricketts  S.Toluwalope  A: M.Foster  J.Vincett
Sunday, 30 April 2017
1 8 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 White v Hemel Town Youth U12 White
H: A.Francas  A: B.Corley  D.Payne(2)  H.Thomas(3)  C.rixon(2)  C.Edmonds  C.rixon
3 6 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Yellow v Nascot Wood Rangers U12
H: J.Dunlop  H.Lines  T.Mabaso  A: M.Everist(2)  J.Ganesh  A.Yadala(3)  A.Yadala
0 7 Bovingdon U12 Thunder v Evergreen U12 Colts
11:00 AM
 A: J.DUNSTONE  F.EVANS(2)  C.GILES  L.JOHN  C.WILLIAMS(2)  A.Atkinson  C.WILLIAMS
3 0 Chorleywood U12 Pumas v Watford Youth U12 White
H: H.Latchford  T.Patel(2)  T.Patel
1 11 Tring Tornadoes U12 Kestrels v Sandridge Rovers U12
11:00 AM
H: H.Hartley  A: F.De Luca(3)  E.Flanagan(2)  E.Johnson(5)  N.Reeves  H.Hartley  J.Peel