football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
West Herts Youth League
2016-2017 Season
Friday, 27 April 2018
Division 3 (Under 12's) :  March Fixtures & Results for April May
26 in list
Sunday, 02 April 2017
H - Aston Clinton U12 Colts v Echoes U12 [ Home Win was awarded ]
Echoes could not field a team
2 1 Bovingdon U12 Lightning v Cassiobury Rangers U12
H: J.Fallon  T.Marsh  A: H.Carter  H.Carter
1 3 Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars v Sarratt Rebels U12
9:30 AM
 E. Linnegar
H: C.Murphy  A: C.Foot  A.Lowe  E.Sole  E.Sole
3 1 Hemel Athletic U12 White v Langleybury U12
10:30 AM
H: F.Mulvanerty-Meaning  W.Woltynski(2)  A: B.Stockman  L.Renwick  B.Harmon
5 3 Little Gaddesden U12 v Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks
10:00 AM
H: F.Bullen(2)  M.Chown  P.Daimond  N.Dowling  A: S.Bayer  C.Clifford(2)  N.Dowling
1 5 Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers v Abbots Youth U12 Red
H: A.Pryor  A: T.Bishop(4)  R.Ohene-Adjei  D.Shaw  T.Bishop
Sunday, 09 April 2017
2 7 Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars v Hemel Athletic U12 White
9:30 AM
H: N.Caamano  T.Marshall  A: L.Haddock(3)  F.Mulvanerty-Meaning  S.Tovey  W.Woltynski  M.Wyatt
0 10 Cassiobury Rangers U12 v Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers
 A: R.Futer  T.Gutreich  B.Medany(2)  O.Nikopoulos(5)  A.Pryor  P.Bird  O.Nikopoulos
1 3 Sarratt Rebels U12 v Bovingdon U12 Lightning
H: T.Floyd-Rhodes  A: J.Fallon  R.Scott  S.Stewart  H.Hickles
Sunday, 23 April 2017
4 0 Abbots Youth U12 Red v Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars
DOUBLE HEADER
H: H.Alden  R.Ash(2)  T.Bishop  T.Pavey
3 6 Aston Clinton U12 Colts v Little Gaddesden U12
H: G.Cobb  E.Maxwell  A.Wright  A: H.Basciano(4)  N.Dowling(2)  H.Emes
6 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green v Cassiobury Rangers U12
H: F.Ferguson(2)  L.French  C.Hardy  B.Kempster  Z.Wallis  A: C.Wilkes  N.Dix  C.Wilkes
1 2 Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars v Abbots Youth U12 Red
DOUBLE HEADER
H: M.Deschamps  A: T.Bishop  T.Greaves  D.Beecher
1 0 Echoes U12 v FC66 U12
H: J.Aldridge  A.Palmer
0 0 Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks v Sarratt Rebels U12
11:00 AM
 A.Lowe
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
1 2 Abbots Youth U12 Red v Bovingdon U12 Lightning
6:45 PM
H: OG  A: OG  S.Stewart  A.Jones
7 0 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green v Langleybury U12
H: M.Aspell(2)  N.Dix  F.Ferguson(2)  L.French(2)  H.Dalton
4 3 Hemel Athletic U12 White v Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars
7:00 PM
 N. Botten
H: L.Haddock(4)  A: M.Deschamps  R.O'Connor(2)  L.Haddock  R.O'Connor
4 0 Little Gaddesden U12 v Sarratt Rebels U12
H: H.Basciano  N.Dowling  D.Leach  G.Sims  T.Rayden  M.Clark
8 2 Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers v Echoes U12
H: R.Futer  J.LEGORE  B.Medany  O.Nikopoulos(3)  A.Pryor(2)  A: J.Aldridge(2)  T.Gutreich  A.Robinson
Sunday, 30 April 2017
4 3 Abbots Youth U12 Red v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
10:00 AM
H: H.Alden  R.Ash  T.Pavey(2)  A: M.Aspell(3)  A.Jones  H.Dalton
3 1 Bovingdon U12 Lightning v Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars
H: M.Howard  R.Scott  S.Stewart  A: C.Downey
2 3 Cassiobury Rangers U12 v Little Gaddesden U12
H: A.Havlin  M.Kalmykov  A: H.Basciano  D.Leach(2)  M.Libich  H.Basciano
2 2 Echoes U12 v Aston Clinton U12 Colts
11:30 AM
 N. Botten
H: A.Palmer  J.Willington  A.Palmer
0 3 Sarratt Rebels U12 v Langleybury U12
11:00 AM
 A: E.Anthony(2)  G.Eyers  A.Lowe  C.O'Shea
5 1 Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks v FC66 U12
9:30 AM
 R. Nicholson
H: M.Baumard  S.Bayer  E.Crane  S.Whelan  C.Woodcock  A: R.Dale