football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
West Herts Youth League
2016-2017 Season
Thursday, 21 September 2017
Division 3 (Under 12's) :  Fixtures & Results for September October
17 in list
Sunday, 11 September 2016
2 6 Aston Clinton U12 Colts v Abbots Youth U12 Red
 A: H.Alden(2)  R.Ash  T.Bishop  T.Greaves  J.West  A.Jones
5 0 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green v Bovingdon U12 Lightning
H: M.Aspell(2)  N.Dix  L.French  OG  H.Dalton
5 3 Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars v FC66 U12
 N. Poole
H: M.Deschamps  C.Downey  L.Kindred  C.Murphy  OG  C.Downey
1 5 Echoes U12 v Sarratt Rebels U12
 A: S.Betts  C.Foot  H.Hickles  J.MacEwan-Hyde  E.Sole  S.Ladenheim
0 2 Langleybury U12 v Hemel Athletic U12 White
 A: F.Mulvanerty-Meaning  M.Wyatt  F.Conte  M.Wyatt
3 0 Little Gaddesden U12 v Cassiobury Rangers U12
 O. Lacey
H: N.Dowling  D.Leach(2)  D.Leach  M.Figurado
2 0 Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks v Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers
H: S.Bayer  J.Gifford  H.Probert
Sunday, 18 September 2016
8 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green v Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks
H: M.Aspell(3)  F.Ferguson(4)  B.Kempster
- A FC66 U12 v Aston Clinton U12 Colts [ Away Win was awarded ]
H: D.Palmer
2 3 Langleybury U12 v Abbots Youth U12 Red
Ref taken by Hers FA for a County Cup match
H: F.Conte  G.Eyers  A: H.Alden  T.Bishop  A.Jones  G.Eyers  B.Barciauskas
Sunday, 25 September 2016
5 1 Abbots Youth U12 Red v FC66 U12
11:30 AM

H: R.Ash  T.Bishop  D.Itani  A.Jones  R.Lowe  A: R.Dale  T.Pavey
1 3 Aston Clinton U12 Colts v Cassiobury Rangers U12
10:00 AM

H: A.McKechnie  A: M.Kalmykov  E.Manyimo  OG  P.Bull  E.Manyimo
2 5 Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars v Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks
9:30 AM

H: C.Downey  C.Murphy  A: S.Bayer  E.Crane  O.Jones  C.Woodcock(2)
0 3 Echoes U12 v Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers
11:30 AM

 A: B.Heydarzadeh  O.Marshall  O.Nikopoulos  B.Heydarzadeh
3 4 Langleybury U12 v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
10:00 AM

H: F.Conte  G.Eyers  C.O'Shea  A: R.Conde  F.Ferguson(2)  L.French  C.O'Shea  D.Lawrence
3 2 Little Gaddesden U12 v Bovingdon U12 Lightning
10:15 AM

H: N.Dowling(2)  C.Magson  A: T.Marsh  R.Scott  G.Sims
1 9 Sarratt Rebels U12 v Hemel Athletic U12 White
11:00 AM

H: E.Sole  A: L.Haddock(6)  F.Mulvanerty-Meaning  M.Wyatt(2)  H.Hickles  F.Mulvanerty-Meaning