football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
West Herts Youth League
2016-2017 Season
Saturday, 24 February 2018
Division 3 (Under 12's) :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
21 in list
Sunday, 05 February 2017
2 6 Bovingdon U12 Lightning v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
H: R.Scott  d.bolam  A: M.Aspell(3)  J.D'Cunha  F.Ferguson(2)  D.Lawrence
3 2 Cassiobury Rangers U12 v Aston Clinton U12 Colts
10:30 AM
H: N.White  C.Wilkes(2)  A: E.Maxwell  A.Wright  N.White  T.Pinder
6 0 FC66 U12 v Abbots Youth U12 Red
H: D.Ansu(2)  R.Dale(2)  D.Palmer  A.Simona  D.Ansu
3 4 Hemel Athletic U12 White v Sarratt Rebels U12
11:00 AM
 L. Bridges
H: L.Haddock  A.Hamilton(2)  A: C.Foot(2)  E.Sole(2)  A.Hamilton  H.Hickles
5 2 Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks v Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars
9:30 AM
H: S.Bayer(2)  E.Crane  E.Morden  P.Stokes  A: C.Downey  C.Murphy  T.Barnes
Sunday, 12 February 2017
0 10 Aston Clinton U12 Colts v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
 A: J.D'Cunha(3)  F.Ferguson(2)  L.French  C.Hardy(2)  E.Preston  O.Sharpling  J.Davies  L.French
5 1 Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars v Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers
9:30 AM
 N. Botten
H: N.Caamano  C.Downey(2)  L.King  C.Murphy  A: O.Nikopoulos  C.Downey  J.LEGORE
1 3 Cassiobury Rangers U12 v Echoes U12
10:30 AM
H: C.Wilkes  A: C.Charlie(2)  E.Taber  C.Wilkes  J.Willington
2 7 FC66 U12 v Langleybury U12
9:30 AM
H: D.Ansu  J.Ansu  A: T.Botwright  G.Eyers(3)  C.Gard(3)  G.Hewett  C.Gard
4 3 Sarratt Rebels U12 v Abbots Youth U12 Red
11:00 AM
H: C.Foot  A.Lowe  J.MacEwan-Hyde  E.Sole  A: R.Ash  T.Bishop  A.Brown  R.Gabriah-Nivas  T.Pavey
Sunday, 19 February 2017
1 8 Aston Clinton U12 Colts v Hemel Athletic U12 White
H: E.Maxwell  P.Bull
4 0 Cassiobury Rangers U12 v FC66 U12
10:00 AM
H: M.Figurado  J.Flitton-Weinstein  E.Manyimo  C.Wilkes  M.Libich  J.Anane
1 10 Echoes U12 v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
11:30 AM
H: J.Aldridge  A: J.D'Cunha  F.Ferguson(3)  L.French  C.Hardy(2)  B.Kempster  N.Merriman(2)  J.Aldridge  Z.Wallis
4 1 Langleybury U12 v Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars
H: E.Anthony  F.Conte  C.Gard  B.Pegg  A: L.Kindred  J.Murphy
1 0 Sarratt Rebels U12 v Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers
11:00 AM
H: E.Sole  M.Clark  O.Marshall
Sunday, 26 February 2017
2 1 Abbots Youth U12 Red v Aston Clinton U12 Colts
11:30 AM
H: R.Ash  T.Bishop  A: H.Keen  H.Keen
3 3 Bushey & Oxhey U12 Cougars v Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Green
9:30 AM
 R. Nicholson
H: T.Barnes  C.Downey  T.Marshall  A: M.Aspell  N.Dix  F.Ferguson  T.Dickson  N.Merriman
0 5 FC66 U12 v Bovingdon U12 Lightning
 A: J.Fallon(2)  J.Hingston  R.Scott  d.bolam  D.Opoku
1 2 Hemel Athletic U12 White v Little Gaddesden U12
10:30 AM
H: M.Wyatt  A: H.Basciano  G.Sims  J.Ballard  H.Basciano
4 1 Sarratt Rebels U12 v Cassiobury Rangers U12
H: C.Foot  R.Gabriah-Nivas  A.Lowe  J.MacEwan-Hyde  A: C.Wilkes  A.Lowe  C.Wilkes
0 7 Watford Town Youth U12 Panthers v Tring Tornadoes U12 Hawks
10:30 AM
 A: M.Baumard(2)  S.Bayer  J.Cassidy  E.Crane  P.Stokes  C.Woodcock  E.Kenny