football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2016-2017 Season
Friday, 19 January 2018
Junior Division 1 :  Fixtures & Results for September October
15 in list
Saturday, 03 September 2016
0 0 Battersea Ironsides 'A' v Old Rutlishians Reserves
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 S. Pike
 J.Street
1 0 Wanderers v N P L Reserves
Croydon Athletic
 T. Shaw
H: N.Sheehy  N.Sheehy  N.Smith
Saturday, 10 September 2016
4 3 Cheam Village Warriors v Old Rutlishians Reserves
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 M. Riches
H: B.Bedford  A.Gibbs(2)  J.Gibbs  A: S.Berry  O.Hicks  P.Lines  A.Gibbs  O.Hicks
4 1 Motspur Park v Battersea Ironsides 'A'
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 2)
 D. Merrick
H: O.Bilski  F.Franchino(2)  J.Jones  A: A.Bishop  J.Jones  R.Davies
3 5 N P L Reserves v Epsom Athletic Reserves
N P L Sports Club
 W. Shin
H: J.Bates  A.Grant  OG  A: L.Dynan(2)  B.Letts  R.Newton  L.Nickles  A.Grant  L.Dynan
3 3 Westside Reserves v Wanderers
Prince Georges Playing Fields (Pitch 5)
 D. Hepburn
H: OG  K.Rossetti  S.Spasov  A: N.Adeniyi  T.Akinyemi  C.Tracey  A.Kayongo
Saturday, 17 September 2016
2 0 Battersea Ironsides 'A' v Chessington K C Reserves
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 E. White
H: L.Azevedo  B.Ozdemir  J.Blakey  C.Smith
6 5 Epsom Athletic Reserves v Westside Reserves
Kingswood Rec
 T. Heavens
H: D.Jones(3)  B.Letts(3)  A: S.Brown(2)  A.Kayongo(2)  K.Rossetti  D.Jones
6 0 Motspur Park v Cheam Village Warriors
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 2)
2:00 PM
 P. Legg
H: O.Bilski  D.Bonsu  F.Franchino(3)  C.Lake-Benjamin  O.Bilski  D.Fullerton
1 7 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Wanderers
Old Rutlishians Association
 J. Thompson
H: A.Robinson  A: J.Badu  J.Bryne  O.Neto  T.Pillay(2)  J.Reynolds  J.Vizaino-Luque  O.Hicks  N.Sheehy
4 0 Shaftesbury Town v N P L Reserves
Roehampton Playing Fields
 C. Mckoy
H: J.Alexander  B.Clifton(2)  M.Mir  J.Alexander  Z.Baker
Saturday, 24 September 2016
5 1 Kew Park Rangers v Westside Reserves
Marble Hill Park
 S. Pike
H: B.Canaj  A.Poole  B.Sweeney(2)  U.Umotong  A: S.Spasov
2 1 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Shaftesbury Town
Old Rutlishians Association
 M. Thomas
H: O.Hicks  K.Moore  A: J.Alexander  K.Moore
3 1 Raynes Park Vale 'A' v Battersea Ironsides 'A'
Prince Georges Playing Fields
 C. Maughan
H: L.Harkness  K.Stoodley  K.Wetton  A: L.Azevedo  J.Tesfamariam
6 4 Wanderers v Epsom Athletic Reserves
Croydon Athletic
 G. Bird
H: J.Reynolds(5)  J.Vizaino-Luque  A: L.Dynan  D.Jones(3)  J.Reynolds  R.Newton