football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2016-2017 Season
Sunday, 22 April 2018
Junior Division 1 :  January Fixtures & Results for February March
13 in list
Saturday, 04 February 2017
1 3 Cheam Village Warriors v Shaftesbury Town
Nescot Sports Ground
 E. Delaney
H: M.Kirby  A: J.Alexander  D.Beaumont  M.Mir  R.Appleby  T.Malley
2 3 Raynes Park Vale 'A' v Old Rutlishians Reserves
Nescot Sports Ground
 C. Mckoy
H: C.Caldwell-Smith  J.Tesfamariam  A: S.Berry  P.Lines  J.Taylor  R.Levy
Saturday, 11 February 2017
1 1 Cheam Village Warriors v Wanderers
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 P. Bumstead
H: R.Appleby  A: N.Adeniyi  R.Appleby  N.Adeniyi
1 0 Motspur Park v Old Rutlishians Reserves
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 2)
 P. Legg
H: N.Upton  J.Jones  J.McGoldrick
1 2 Shaftesbury Town v Raynes Park Vale 'A'
Roehampton Playing Fields
 F. Akanga
H: J.Alexander  A: W.Tomlinson  K.Wetton  W.Tomlinson
Saturday, 18 February 2017
1 0 Battersea Ironsides 'A' v Cheam Village Warriors
Roehampton Playing Fields (Pitch 2)
 S. Pike
H: A.Bishop  D.Dill  R.Lawrence
1 0 N P L Reserves v Westside Reserves
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 3)
 J. Conlon
H: O.Remedios  M.Irwin
2 1 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Chessington K C Reserves
Old Rutlishians Association
 F. Akanga
H: A.Blenkinsop  K.Moore  A: S.Harding  K.Moore  C.Miller
Saturday, 25 February 2017
4 0 Kew Park Rangers v N P L Reserves
Marble Hill Park
 R. Sergiev
H: S.McCormac  B.Sweeney  U.Umotong(2)
3 2 Motspur Park v Epsom Athletic Reserves
Goals Deckers Tolworth (Pitch 2)
2:00 PM
 A. Absolon
H: T.Barchue  O.Bilski  W.OSei  A: D.Jones  B.Letts
1 3 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Battersea Ironsides 'A'
King George's Rec
 T. Shaw
H: K.Moore  A: L.Azevedo  A.Bishop(2)  L.Maslin
0 3 Wanderers v Shaftesbury Town
Croydon Athletic
2:00 PM
 F. Akanga
 A: T.Malley(2)  J.Swain  C.Wolf  A.Davey
1 0 Westside Reserves v Cheam Village Warriors
Raynes Park Sports Ground (Pitch 2)
 J. Conlon
H: J.Walton-Gould  J.Walton-Gould  M.Kirby