football.mitoo
Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2016-2017 Season
Sunday, 22 April 2018
Junior Division 1 :  December Fixtures & Results for January February
11 in list
Saturday, 07 January 2017
11 3 Kew Park Rangers v Chessington K C Reserves
Marble Hill Park
 D. Collyer
H: C.Bellchambers  J.Griffen  B.Jones  A.Poole(2)  T.Stranet  B.Sweeney(3)  U.Umotong(2)  A: S.Cannings  S.Hills(2)  S.Hills
1 10 N P L Reserves v Shaftesbury Town
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 3)
 J. Conlon
H: A.Grant  A: J.Alexander  D.Beaumont(2)  B.Clifton  L.Hart  T.Malley(3)  M.Mir  S.Rech  J.Ring  D.Long
2 1 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Cheam Village Warriors
Old Rutlishians Association
CHANGE OF REFEREE
 J. Thompson
H: A.Blenkinsop  P.Lines  A: A.Gibbs  S.Berry  M.Kirby
2 1 Wanderers v Westside Reserves
Croydon Athletic
 P. Bumstead
H: J.Badu  O.Enyioma-Obunike  A: K.Rennalls  J.Badu
Saturday, 14 January 2017
1 4 Cheam Village Warriors v Motspur Park
Nescot Sports Ground
Change of venue
 R. Brum
H: J.Prichard  A: J.Edwards(2)  J.Shanahan  K.Ward  D.Bowen  J.Edwards
Saturday, 21 January 2017
1 3 Old Rutlishians Reserves v Westside Reserves
Old Rutlishians Association
 D. Merrick
H: OG  A: G.Dauley  Z.Guest  A.Morafa
Saturday, 28 January 2017
1 2 Cheam Village Warriors v Raynes Park Vale 'A'
Goals Deckers Tolworth
 P. Bumstead
H: P.Edwards  A: C.Caldwell-Smith  J.Tesfamariam  J.Gibbs  R.Dimitrov
1 0 Epsom Athletic Reserves v Old Rutlishians Reserves
Kingswood Rec
 S. Watson
H: J.Russell  K.Moore
3 4 N P L Reserves v Battersea Ironsides 'A'
N P L Sports Club (Pitch 3)
 W. Shin
H: M.Davis  A.Etienne  M.McLoughlin  A: A.Bishop  R.Davies  OG  E.Uff  J.Buckley
4 5 Shaftesbury Town v Wanderers
Roehampton Playing Fields
 C. Maughan
H: T.Malley(3)  M.Mir  A: T.Bangbade  A.McCann(2)  J.Reynolds  A.Souakoro  A.McCann
2 3 Westside Reserves v Motspur Park
Raynes Park Sports Ground (Pitch 4)
 J. Conlon
H: G.Dauley  Z.Guest  A: O.Bilski  W.OSei(2)  H.Yesildal