Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2016-2017 Season
Friday, 19 January 2018
Club Information
To highlight your club in all screens click on its name in the list below.
  A.M.Y
  AC Malden
  Acts 29
  AFC Ewell
  Ashtead
  Battersea Ironsides
  Battlebridge
  Beckenham
  Cheam Village Warriors
  Chessington K C
  Colliers Wood United
  Crescent Rovers
  Diaspora Sports
  Epsom Athletic Reserves
  Frenches Athletic
  Fulham Deaf
  Godstone
  Hanworth Sports
  Hayes Town
  Kew Park Rangers
  Kinetic Croydon
  Kingsbrook
  Melwood
  Merton Social
  Motspur Park
  N P L
  Old Boys Clapham
  Old Plymouthians
  Old Rutlishians
  Overton Athletic
  Oxted & District
  Raynes Park Vale
  Real Holmesdale
  Reigate Priory
  RH Athletic
  Rollers Athletic
  Shaftesbury Town
  Southwark Borough 2009
  Sporting 50
  Supercala
  Sutton High
  TFT South West
  Tolworth United
  Tooting Bec
  Trinity
  Wallington Casuals
  Walworth Knights
  Wanderers
  Wandgas Sport
  West Fulham
  Westminster Casuals
  Westside
  Wilf Kroucher
  Worcester Park
  Abbey Rangers Res
  AFC Bedfort Green
  AFC Hamsey Rangers
  Alford
  Ash United Res
  Barnet Deaf
  Barnlake
  Brighton Deaf
  Burpham
  Byfleet
  Cambridge Heath
  Charlwood
  Chertsey Curfews
  Chiddingford Reserves
  Chobham & Burymead
  Corinthians 12
  Crayford Arrows
  Custom House
  Doncaster Deaf
  Drummond Athletic
  Dunfold Res
  Economicals 3rd
  Egham Athletic
  Elstead
  Eversley & California Res
  Farleigh Rovers Reserves
  Farncombe Athletic
  Farnham Park
  FC Grand
  Guildford Park
  Hale Rovers
  Hambledon
  Hambledon A
  Hamilton Deaf
  Hammer United
  Hindhead Athletic
  Holland Sports
  Horley AFC
  Horsley
  J.L. Rovers
  Keen Park Rangers
  Kingston Albion
  Knaphill Athletic
  L M United
  Leeds Deaf
  Lewisham Athletic
  London Borough
  London Box Sash
  Lpossa Reserves
  Lyne Seniors
  Manorcroft United
  Merrow Reserves
  Milford +Witley
  New Life
  Old Boilers
  Old Crosbeians
  Old Thorntonians
  Old Whitgiftians
  Parkside United
  Partizan Wandsworth
  Perrywood Sports
  Petersham Pumas
  PFC Victoria
  Pirbright
  PWCA Wimbledon
  Reigate Old Boys
  Richmond Panthers
  Ripley Village
  Sheerwater Reserves
  Shottermill & Haslemere
  Sloane
  Smallfield
  South Godstone
  South London F Network
  South Park A
  South Park B
  Spaniards
  Spartans Youth
  St Johns Deaf
  Surbiton Eagles
  Surrey Athletic
  Sutton Town
  Swinley Forest
  Tatsfield Rovers
  Tongham
  Tottenham Hale Rangers
  UCC Diaspora
  University of Surrey
  Virginia Water
  Warlingham
  West Bromley Albion
  West End Village
  Weysiders
  Wilderpark
  Woking & Horsell A
  Woking Corinthians
  Woodmansterne Hyde
  Worpledon Phoenix
  Wrecclesham
Contacts Search
M = map link available, W = website link available